Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | ||||||||||||
Selektion: Jugendliche | ||||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh | SoBerg |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Yin,Zixiao | 1900 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 | GER | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 55.5 | 45.00 | |
2. | Weißbeck,Simon | 1795 | M | Heilbronner SV | GER | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 50.0 | 37.00 | |
3. | Niedermeier,Thoma | 1965 | M | SV Ilmmünster | GER | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 48.0 | 35.50 | |
4. | Pogan,Nikolas | 1969 | M | Heilbronner SV | GER | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 47.0 | 32.75 | |
5. | Qadirie,Leon | 1748 | M | SC Waldkirch 19 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 51.5 | 36.25 | ||
6. | Thomanek,Manuel | 1931 | M | SC Plüderhausen | GER | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 49.0 | 32.50 | |
7. | Stark,Timo | 1595 | M | SC Neckarsulm e | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 47.5 | 33.00 | ||
8. | Gibicar,Marc | 1689 | M | SAbt VfL Sindel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 46.0 | 30.75 | ||
9. | Scheunemann,Tim | 1884 | M | SV CAISSA e. V. | GER | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 39.0 | 26.75 | |
10. | Seyrich,Maximilia | 1943 | M | SK Horb | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 52.5 | 33.25 | |
11. | Bykovskij,Sergej | 1930 | M | Brackweder Scha | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 47.5 | 31.25 | |
12. | Ottway,Christophe | 1623 | M | Biebertaler Sch | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 47.5 | 30.50 | ||
13. | Maier,Maximilian | 1782 | M | SG 1958 Staufen | GER | 4 | 4 | 1 | 6.0 | 47.5 | 28.75 | |
14. | Stockhuß,Kevin | 1919 | M | Brackweder Scha | GER | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.0 | 26.50 | |
15. | Molerov,Toma | 1535 | M | SV Nürtingen 19 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 44.0 | 26.75 | ||
16. | Wünsche,Sebastian | 1634 | M | SC Tarrasch 45 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 40.5 | 25.75 | ||
17. | Rücker,Bastian | 1542 | M | Brackweder Scha | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 39.0 | 22.50 | ||
18. | Zikeli,Julia | 1795 | W | SG Schwäb.Gmünd | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 51.5 | 28.50 | |
19. | Schmidt,Martin | 1976 | M | Schachclub Roet | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 47.5 | 26.75 | |
20. | Bacquele,Fabrice | 1570 | M | SC Wangen | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 43.5 | 25.50 | ||
21. | Börnsen,Frederik | 1664 | M | SG 1958 Staufen | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 43.5 | 23.00 | ||
22. | Kaiser,Sören | 1511 | M | SC Tamm 74 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 42.0 | 25.00 | ||
23. | Riexinger,Martin | 1789 | M | SC Postbauer-He | GER | 3 | 5 | 1 | 5.5 | 42.0 | 24.50 | |
24. | Rempeli,Alex | 1709 | M | SF Deizisau | GER | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 39.5 | 22.75 | |
25. | Gerhard,Alexander | 1720 | M | SK Mering | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 51.0 | 26.75 | ||
26. | Jehnichen,Kai | 1657 | M | SC Steißlingen | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 44.5 | 23.25 | ||
27. | Jorczik,Andreas | 1820 | M | Schachklub Münc | GER | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 24.00 | |
28. | Bergner,Philipp | 1749 | M | SV Backnang | GER | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 21.50 | |
29. | Werner,Philipp | 1640 | M | Schachgemeinsch | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 43.5 | 19.00 | ||
30. | Kirsch,Sebastian | 1886 | M | SU Ebersberg-Gr | GER | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 40.5 | 20.00 | |
31. | Cummings,Nicolai | 1762 | M | Schachclub Inge | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 40.5 | 19.75 | |
32. | Spisla,Dominik | 1729 | M | Brackweder Scha | GER | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 40.0 | 21.00 | |
33. | Koch,Christoph | 1481 | M | SC Garching 198 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 38.0 | 20.50 | ||
34. | Scharrer,Isabel | 1567 | W | ITA | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 38.0 | 18.50 | ||
35. | Zimmermann,Jens | 1566 | M | Post-SV Memming | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 35.0 | 19.00 | ||
36. | Prim,Markus | 1559 | M | SV Oberkochen | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 33.5 | 17.00 | ||
37. | König,Torsten | 1734 | M | SF Conweiler | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 45.5 | 17.75 | ||
38. | Nurovic,Semir | 1785 | M | Schachverein We | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 44.0 | 19.00 | ||
39. | Jovanovic,Luka | 1521 | M | SK Ottenau | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 38.5 | 18.00 | ||
40. | Goda,Robert-Rene | 1674 | M | SAbt SV Jedeshe | GER | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 37.5 | 16.75 | |
41. | Gheng,Hannelore | 1454 | W | TSV Heumaden | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 32.0 | 13.50 | ||
42. | Vogt,Jan-Niklas | 1493 | M | SC Waiblingen 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 45.0 | 19.25 | ||
43. | Melzer,Marcel | 1706 | M | SK Horb | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 43.0 | 15.50 | ||
44. | Gillmeister,Robin | 1548 | M | SV 1947 Wendlin | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 41.0 | 18.25 | ||
45. | Springer,Jan | 1596 | M | SF Pfalzgrafenw | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 39.5 | 13.00 | ||
46. | Grzonka,Raphael | 1827 | M | Brackweder Scha | GER | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 38.5 | 16.50 | |
47. | Schäfer-Siebert,H | 1723 | M | SAbt TSV Münchi | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4.0 | 38.0 | 14.50 | ||
48. | Hamm,Julian | 1357 | M | Mönchfelder SV | 4 | 0 | 5 | 4.0 | 31.0 | 12.00 | ||
49. | Steiglechner,Juli | 1828 | M | SK Horb | GER | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 41.0 | 14.00 | |
50. | Schöllkopf,Herman | 1361 | M | SC Waiblingen 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 38.5 | 14.50 | ||
51. | Adler,Alexander | 1488 | M | SC Grunbach | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 36.5 | 9.00 | ||
52. | Schaum,Maximilian | 1156 | M | SC 1975 Bann e. | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 34.5 | 12.50 | ||
53. | Hennig,Jan | 1480 | M | SF 59 Kornwesth | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 34.0 | 11.50 | ||
54. | Winkler,Steffen | 1387 | M | Ooser SC von 19 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 3.5 | 33.0 | 10.75 | ||
55. | Reiser,Marck | 1305 | M | Mönchfelder SV | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 33.0 | 9.00 | ||
56. | Stark,Sven | 1681 | M | SC Neckarsulm e | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 32.5 | 12.25 | ||
57. | Kadyrov,Azat | 1539 | M | SC Frankfurt-We | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3.5 | 30.0 | 10.75 | ||
58. | Wolf,Adam | 1416 | M | SF 59 Kornwesth | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 36.5 | 12.25 | ||
59. | Pfefferle,Nico | 1528 | M | SG 1958 Staufen | 2 | 2 | 5 | 3.0 | 36.0 | 8.50 | ||
60. | Metko,Thomas | 1453 | M | SF Möglingen 19 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3.0 | 35.5 | 9.75 | ||
61. | Roth,Max | 1500 | M | SK Ottenau | 3 | 0 | 6 | 3.0 | 33.5 | 10.00 | ||
62. | Hörsch,Florian | 1261 | M | SAbt TSV Langen | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 29.5 | 4.25 | ||
63. | Hoffmann,Marcel | 1420 | M | Schachclub Inge | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 34.0 | 6.00 | ||
64. | Ahmad,Momin | 1142 | M | SK Ottenau | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2.0 | 27.0 | 3.75 |