Rangliste: Stand nach der 9. Runde | |||||||||||
Selektion: DWZ <1100 | |||||||||||
Rang | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | At | Verein/Ort | Land | S | R | V | Punkte | Buchh |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hellfeuer,Patrick | 1380 | M | SF 59 Kornwesth | 7 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 55.0 | ||
2. | Jehnichen,Kai | 1221 | M | SC Steißlingen | 5 | 4 | 0 | 7.0 | 50.0 | ||
3. | Gillmeister,Robin | 1325 | M | SV 1947 Wendlin | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 47.0 | ||
4. | Roth,Max | 1121 | M | SK Ottenau | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 46.5 | ||
5. | Talmon,Jörg | 1293 | M | SC Niefern-Ösch | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.0 | 41.5 | ||
6. | Herbst,Karin | 1328 | W | SK Neuhausen | 5 | 3 | 1 | 6.5 | 49.0 | ||
7. | Kadyrov,Azat | 1130 | M | SC Frankfurt-We | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 48.0 | ||
8. | Dlapka,Werner | 1307 | M | SK 1947 Sulzfel | 6 | 1 | 2 | 6.5 | 43.5 | ||
9. | Frohme,Hans-Diete | 1292 | M | SC Ostfildern 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 45.5 | ||
10. | Bonath,Heiko | 1305 | M | Schachfreunde K | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.5 | ||
11. | Hanso,Christian M | 1119 | M | SC Wangen | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.5 | ||
12. | Hagmaier,Michael | 1192 | M | Schwarz Weiß Mü | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 45.0 | ||
13. | Mainx,Ferdinand | 1258 | M | SV Altbach | 5 | 2 | 2 | 6.0 | 43.0 | ||
14. | Riexinger,Andreas | 1218 | M | SC Postbauer-He | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 40.5 | ||
15. | Odubhlaing,Seosam | 1214 | M | SV Neuhausen Mü | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6.0 | 39.0 | ||
16. | Schumacher,Ralph | 1324 | M | SF Botvinnik St | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 52.0 | ||
17. | Cortijo,Miguel | 1340 | M | SC Waiblingen 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 47.0 | ||
18. | Konz,Andreas | 1372 | M | SC Erdmannhause | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 45.5 | ||
19. | Emrich,Niclas | 1267 | M | SAbt TSV Unterg | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 43.5 | ||
20. | Jovanovic,Luka | 1367 | M | SK Ottenau | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 43.0 | ||
21. | Ahmad,Momin | 1202 | M | SK Ottenau | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 43.0 | ||
22. | Anderson,Viktor | 1229 | M | MSC Zugzwang 82 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 42.0 | ||
23. | Bischof,Lothar | 1341 | M | Sportfr. Neukie | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5.5 | 40.5 | ||
24. | Gheng,Hannelore | 1283 | W | TSV Heumaden | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 36.0 | ||
25. | Wiesner,Paula | 1158 | W | Karlsruher SF 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5.5 | 34.5 | ||
26. | Winkler,Tim | 1327 | M | SF Deizisau | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 50.0 | ||
27. | Rizzo,Salvatore | 1322 | M | SV Nürtingen 19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 5.0 | 50.0 | ||
28. | Hofmann,Thomas | 1165 | M | SF Deizisau | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 48.0 | ||
29. | Oberst,Janosch | 1157 | M | SC Untergrombac | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 46.0 | ||
30. | Winkler,Alex | 1278 | M | SF Deizisau | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 44.0 | ||
31. | Hamm,Julian | 1297 | M | Mönchfelder SV | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 41.0 | ||
32. | Loos,Tobias | 1283 | M | SAbt SV Jedeshe | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 38.5 | ||
33. | Imgrunt,Philipp | 1108 | M | Karlsruher SF 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 5.0 | 38.5 | ||
34. | Charalambakis,Mic | 1141 | M | SV Altbach | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5.0 | 35.5 | ||
35. | Polarczyk,Thomas | 1191 | M | SV Leonberg 197 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 5.0 | 35.0 | ||
36. | Dieringer,Monja | 1398 | W | SV Balingen | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 48.5 | ||
37. | Trobonjaca,Milos | 1132 | M | SC Waiblingen 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 46.0 | ||
38. | Ress,Jochen | 1289 | M | SF Pfullingen | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4.5 | 37.5 | ||
39. | Micic,Nedelko | 1354 | M | SAbt TSG Eislin | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4.5 | 34.0 | ||
40. | Kowohl,Ewald | 1245 | M | SK 1947 Sulzfel | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4.5 | 32.0 | ||
41. | von Bültzingloewe | 1170 | M | SK Bietigheim-B | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 50.0 | ||
42. | Bruttel,Philipp | 1140 | M | SC Steißlingen | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 45.5 | ||
43. | Baier,Felix | 1130 | M | TSV Rohrbach | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0 | 43.5 | ||
44. | Schramm,Ekkehard | 1392 | M | SV Kehlen ABT. | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 43.0 | ||
45. | Geretzky,Klaus | 1211 | M | SV Kehlen ABT. | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 42.5 | ||
46. | Kalwei,Reinhard | 1144 | M | SC Aidlingen VH | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4.0 | 39.5 | ||
47. | Dierkes,Jörg | 1151 | M | SC Neuaubing 19 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4.0 | 31.0 | ||
48. | Bentsche,Tim | 1179 | M | SV Nürtingen 19 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3.5 | 30.5 |