Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer) | |||||||
TlnNr | Teilnehmer | Titel | TWZ | Attr | Verein/Ort | Land | Geburt |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Divkovic,Mario | 1428 | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | 1996 | ||
2. | Wübbens,Carsten | 1400 | M | SF Freiberg | 1991 | ||
3. | Sauermoser,Matthäus | 1392 | M | ||||
4. | Schenk,Ivo | 1386 | M | Sportclub Sinzing e. | 1997 | ||
5. | Basaran,Mehmet | 1384 | M | SV Unterkochen | 1997 | ||
6. | Bender,Jakob | 1383 | M | Schachfreunde Köln-M | 1969 | ||
7. | Bentsche,Tim | 1379 | M | SV Nürtingen 1920 | 1986 | ||
8. | Michalowski,Peter | 1376 | M | SF Schlebusch | 1958 | ||
9. | Vöhringer,Robin | 1369 | M | SV Urach | 1995 | ||
10. | Kurz,Clemens | 1369 | M | SV Altbach e.V. | 1991 | ||
11. | Mudersbach,Guido | 1354 | M | C4 Chess Club e.V. | 1983 | ||
12. | Konz,Andreas | 1337 | M | SV Marbach | 1971 | ||
13. | von Bültzingsloewen, | 1333 | M | SK Bietigheim-Bissin | 1986 | ||
14. | Wurster,Thomas | 1327 | M | SAbt TSG Salach | 1995 | ||
15. | Mainx,Ferdinand | 1323 | M | SV Altbach e.V. | 1988 | ||
16. | Dlapka,Werner | 1310 | M | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | 1955 | ||
17. | Geburtig,Stefan | 1306 | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | 1992 | ||
18. | Borowsky,Bernd | 1300 | M | SAbt TV Wiblingen | 1950 | ||
19. | Liebl,Walter | 1292 | M | SC Gardez-Viechtach | 1952 | ||
20. | Stahlberger,Oliver | 1289 | M | SK Ottenau | 1995 | ||
21. | Jehnichen,Jan | 1283 | M | SC Steißlingen | 1996 | ||
22. | Frech,Lukas | 1246 | M | SF Pfullingen | 1995 | ||
23. | Juric,Dario | 1245 | M | SV Urach | 1995 | ||
24. | Eissmann,Olaf | 1238 | M | Stuttgarter SF 1879 | 1964 | ||
25. | Yaka,Fatih | 1231 | M | SK Bebenhausen 1992 | 1992 | ||
26. | Nguyen,Thu Thao | 1229 | W | SC Geislingen 1881 | 1992 | ||
27. | Walker,Kevin | 1228 | M | SV Thalfingen | 1993 | ||
28. | Streeb,Pascal | 1216 | M | SK Ottenau | 1995 | ||
29. | Hilsansky,Olaf | 1210 | M | SF Heidelberg | 1964 | ||
30. | Köthnig,Kevin | 1203 | M | SC Leinfelden | 1993 | ||
31. | Bischof,Lothar | 1198 | M | Sportfr. Neukieritzs | 1950 | ||
32. | Shankar,Ajay | 1196 | M | SG Königskinder Hohe | 1998 | ||
33. | Bihorac,Edis | 1189 | M | SF Pfalzgrafenweiler | 1982 | ||
34. | Girmatsion,Samuel | 1188 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | 1993 | ||
35. | Grabowski,Felix | 1179 | M | SK Kriegshaber | 1999 | ||
36. | Kowohl,Ewald | 1179 | M | SK 1947 Sulzfeld | 1964 | ||
37. | Hansch,Bianca | 1179 | W | Stendaler Schachklub | 1971 | ||
38. | Föhringer,Thorsten | 1179 | M | SK 1947 Sandhausen e | 1992 | ||
39. | Eberspächer,Herbert | 1172 | M | SV Altbach e.V. | 1939 | ||
40. | Reh,Dennis | 1170 | M | C4 Chess Club e.V. | 1989 | ||
41. | Hilverda,Jan | 1154 | M | Gütersloher Schachve | 1951 | ||
42. | Person,Alexander | 1148 | M | SGem Vaihingen-Rohr | 1994 | ||
43. | Dierkes,Jörg | 1137 | M | SC Neuaubing 1946 e. | 1967 | ||
44. | Watz,Roland | 1123 | M | SC Böblingen 1975 e. | 1969 | ||
45. | Boxberger,Viktor | 1122 | M | SC Neckarsulm e.V. | 1956 | ||
46. | Warsitz,Waldemar | 1103 | M | SF Biberach | 1962 | ||
47. | Wurster,Hans-Jörg | 1097 | M | SAbt TSG Salach | 1965 | ||
48. | Ress,Jochen | 1096 | M | SG Königskinder Hohe | 1970 | ||
49. | Gheng,Paul Dominik | 1095 | M | SC Leinfelden | 2003 | ||
50. | Wüst,Carolin | 1095 | W | PTSV SK Hof 1892 | 1994 | ||
51. | Charalambakis,Michai | 1077 | M | SV Altbach e.V. | 1966 | ||
52. | Voigtländer,Tim | 1067 | M | SK Ottenau | 1997 | ||
53. | Schwier,Alexander | 1065 | M | C4 Chess Club e.V. | 1994 | ||
54. | Bossert,Felix | 1048 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | 1999 | ||
55. | Rochowiak,Bernhard | 1048 | M | SV Tübingen 1870 e.V | 1932 | ||
56. | Schwarz,Susanne | 1047 | W | SAbt TuS Fürstenfeld | 1947 | ||
57. | Winter,Helmut | 1046 | M | SF Nabern | 1960 | ||
58. | Mersch,Stephanie | 1038 | W | SF 59 Kornwestheim | 1991 | ||
59. | Neumann,Susanne | 1031 | W | Sportfr. Neukieritzs | 1976 | ||
60. | Kriegbaum,Erwin | 1027 | M | TSV Rohrbach | 1986 | ||
61. | Chia,Dominic | 1024 | M | SK 1947 Sandhausen e | 1994 | ||
62. | Becker,Moritz | 1024 | M | C4 Chess Club e.V. | 1995 | ||
63. | Oupindrin,Timothy | 1009 | M | ||||
64. | Oupindrin,Adora | 1009 | M | ||||
65. | Marburger,Hendrik | 1009 | M | Turm Wadern | 1999 | ||
66. | Samietz,Mirko | 1004 | M | SK Lauffen | 1971 | ||
67. | Jüttner,Dennis | 975 | M | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 2000 | ||
68. | Jüttner,Maik | 972 | M | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 1969 | ||
69. | Fierek,Alexander | 963 | M | SC Frankfurt-West | 1992 | ||
70. | Bürck,Alvin | 956 | M | SV Urach | 1998 | ||
71. | Geburtig,Ingo | 952 | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | 1995 | ||
72. | Missione,Angelo | 947 | M | SC Plüderhausen | 1994 | ||
73. | Mertens,Yannick | 919 | M | Schachfreunde 1974 H | 2002 | ||
74. | Happel,Janik | 899 | M | SV 1920 Hofheim | 2000 | ||
75. | Maly,Jan | 858 | M | SF 59 Kornwestheim | 1999 | ||
76. | Lang,Sabine | 815 | W | SF Möglingen 1976 | 1976 | ||
77. | Graf,Ruven | 812 | M | SV Schorndorf | 1995 | ||
78. | Fey,Karl-Heinz | 797 | M | SC 1926 Haßloch | 1942 | ||
79. | Graf,Justus Felix | 797 | M | SAbt TuS Makkabi Ffm | 2003 | ||
80. | Gamm,Alexander | 763 | M | SV Trossingen | 1997 | ||
81. | Samietz,Leah | 761 | W | SK Lauffen | 2000 | ||
82. | Ehni,Michael | 747 | M | Schwarz Weiß Münsing | 1996 | ||
83. | Reichardt,Julius | 727 | M | Schachfreunde Markgr | 1999 | ||
84. | Bossert,Moritz | 713 | M | OSG Baden-Baden | 2004 | ||
85. | Scapuso,Ulisse | ||||||
86. | Noack,Klaus | * | |||||
87. | Klausmann,Leonard | M | Sportclub Sinzing e. | 1994 | |||
88. | Piela,Jonas | M | |||||
89. | Krieglstein,Tim | M | Sfr. Hochheim | 1974 | |||
90. | Neumair,Noah | M | |||||
91. | Seiffert,Matthias | M | Schwarz Weiß Münsing | 1996 | |||
92. | Haufe,Pascal | M | SV Trossingen | 1994 | |||
93. | Schönegger,Tobias | M | |||||
94. | Binder,Norbert | M | 1965 | ||||
95. | Köbele,Roland | M | SV Urach | 1956 | |||
96. | Vidinovic,Nenad | M | Schachklub Sieker Bi | 1958 | |||
97. | Vedder,Matthias | M | SC 1926 Leimen | 1984 | |||
98. | Hasenohr,Oliver | M | 1967 | ||||
99. | Reichardt,Felix Ale | M | Schachfreunde Markgr | 2004 | |||
100. | spielfrei |