7. Int. Neckar-Open

A-Open

Teilnehmerliste: (Sortiert nach Spielernummer)
TlnNr Teilnehmer Titel TWZ Attr Verein/Ort Land Geburt
1. Landa,Konstantin GM 2649 M Bremer SG von 1877 RUS 1972
2. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2626 M Lübecker SV v.1873 RUS 1965
3. Aronian,Levon GM 2610 M SV Wattenscheid 1930 ARM 1982
4. Milov,Vadim GM 2592 M SF Deizisau SUI 1972
5. Nisipeanu,Liviu-Diet GM 2592 M SC Kreuzberg e.V. ROM 1976
6. Efimenko, Zahar GM 2590 M   UKR 1985
7. Burmakin, Vladimir GM 2575 M   RUS 1967
8. Gustafsson,Jan IM 2566 M Hamburger SK von 183 GER 1979
9. Ikonnikov,Viacheslav GM 2542 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuh RUS 1966
10. Buhmann,Rainer   2525 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 GER 1981
11. Kulaots, Kaido GM 2513 M   EST 1976
12. Sax, Gyula GM 2511 M   HUN 1951
13. Keitlinghaus,Ludger GM 2500 M Bischwiler GER 1965
14. Galdunts,Sergey IM 2487 M Freibauer Mörlenbach ARM 1965
15. Farago,Ivan GM 2483 M SF Deizisau HUN 1946
16. Schenk,Andreas IM 2478 M SC Baden-Oos GER 1982
17. Kunin,Vitaly IM 2476 M Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 1983
18. Polak, Tomas GM 2475 M   CZE 1974
19. Stern,Rene IM 2468 M SK König Tegel 1949 GER 1972
20. Donchenko,Anatoli IM 2463 M SSG Zeitnot Hungen-L GER 1940
21. Shengelia, Davit IM 2457 M   GEO 1980
22. Balogh, Csaba IM 2448 M   HUN 1987
23. Siegel,Georg IM 2446 M Freiburger SF 1887 GER 1962
24. Kanep, Meelis IM 2445 M   EST 1983
25. Balinov,Ilija GM 2444 M SF Deizisau AUT 1966
26. Ivanov,Michail GM 2442 M SF Bad Mergentheim RUS 1969
27. Kasparov, Sergey IM 2435 M   BLR 1968
28. Radziewicz,Iweta WGM 2433 W SV Blau-Weiß Allianz POL 1981
29. Zeller,Frank IM 2427 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 GER 1969
30. Baramidze,David IM 2426 M SF Brackel 1930 e.V. GER 1988
31. Biolek, Richard IM 2426 M   CZE 1970
32. Schlindwein,Rolf IM 2426 M SK Untergrombach 46 GER 1974
33. Solomunovic,Igor FM 2424 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuh BIH 1972
34. Renner,Christoph IM 2418 M FC Bayern München GER 1967
35. Seger,Rüdiger IM 2416 M Godesberger SK 1929 GER 1968
36. Sebag,Marie Rachel WIM 2403 W SC Meerbauer Kiel FRA 1986
37. Welling,Gerard IM 2400 M Aachener SV 1856 e.V NED 1959
38. Müller,Matthias IM 2395 M Erfurter Schachklub GER 1964
39. Schlecht,Daniel   2392 M SVG Plettenberg GER 1974
40. Reich,Thomas IM 2387 M FC Bayern München GER 1963
41. Vökler,Bernd FM 2385 M Erfurter Schachklub GER 1963
42. Haub,Thorsten Michae IM 2383 M SVG Plettenberg GER 1968
43. Vidarsson, Jon G IM 2383 M   ISL 1962
44. Reuß,Andreas FM 2383 M SV Dicker Turm Essli GER 1981
45. Sigfusson, Sigurdur FM 2381 M   ISL 1972
46. Solonar,Stephan IM 2380 M VSG 1880 Offenbach GER 1956
47. Brendel,Oliver FM 2375 M SC Frankfurt-West GER 1963
48. Wippermann,Till FM 2366 M SABT SG Kirchheim GER 1980
49. Langheinrich,Ferenc   2366 M Godesberger SK 1929 GER 1983
50. Wall,Gavin   2362 M TSV Bindlach IRL 1968
51. Brustman, Agnieszka WGM 2357 W   POL 1962
52. Papa,Severin   2356 M SK Engen SUI 1985
53. Jurek,Josef IM 2355 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 CZE 1954
54. Troyke,Christian IM 2351 M Erfurter Schachklub GER 1971
55. Gasthofer,Viktor IM 2350 M SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1957
56. Moser,Eva WIM 2341 W Dresdner SC 1898 AUT 1982
57. Rudolf,Henrik FM 2337 M Sfrd.Neukölln 03 e.V GER 1974
58. Rau,Hannes   2328 M SC Eppingen GER 1985
59. Seel,Christian FM 2325 M SG Porz e.V. GER 1983
60. Niklasch,Oliver FM 2324 M SG Turm Trier 1877 GER 1968
61. Hesse,Peter FM 2322 M SV Rochade Magdeburg GER 1944
62. Feige,Manuel   2321 M USG Chemnitz GER 1984
63. Heinatz, Thomas FM 2315 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1965
64. Gheng,Josef FM 2314 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 GER 1971
65. Gottschlich,Carsten   2310 M SC Tempo Göttingen GER 1979
66. Kabisch,Thilo   2310 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 GER 1963
67. Gasthofer,Alexander FM 2308 M SF Bad Mergentheim GER 1985
68. Wolfsteiner,Helmut   2307 M SK Kriegshaber GER 1973
69. Thinius,Marco FM 2304 M SK Großlehna GER 1968
70. Van Voorthuijsen, Pe FM 2304 M   NED 1955
71. Degenhardt,Horst FM 2302 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER 1955
72. Namyslo,Holger   2298 M SAbt TG Biberach GER 1956
73. Greiff, Hakan   2296 M   SWE 1966
74. Kiseleva,Natalia WGM 2294 W SK 81 Gescher e.V. UKR 1978
75. McMichael, Richard   2294 M   ENG 1961
76. Unzicker,Ferdinand   2283 M FC Bayern München GER 1971
77. Döres,Hans-Jürgen   2279 M SC Forchheim GER 1968
78. Sadiku, Bedri IM 2276 M   YUG  
79. Gikas,Andreas Basili   2271 M Godesberger SK 1929 GER 1963
80. Jones, Gawain C.   2271 M   ENG 1987
81. Balduan,Markus FM 2268 M SG 1868 Aljech. Soli GER 1974
82. Bjornsson, Sigurbjor FM 2267 M   ISL 1975
83. Lamprecht,Mark   2263 M SF Lohmar 1974 GER 1967
84. Mittelberger, Peter   2259 M   AUT 1966
85. Thiruchelvam, Muruga   2259 M   ENG 1988
86. Salakhutdinov, Ildar   2256 M   RUS 1963
87. Hellmayr,Alois FM 2253 M SK Passau 1869 AUT 1955
88. Schmidt,Georg   2250 M Münchener SC 1836 e. GER 1976
89. Meier,Georg   2249 M SC Trier-Süd GER 1987
90. Braun,Peter   2248 M SK Frankenthal GER 1965
91. Goriachnik,Dmitry   2246 M SC Trier-Süd MDA 1976
92. Armbruster,Alexander   2242 M SC 1979 Hattersheim GER 1982
93. Bauer,Peter FM 2240 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 GER 1961
94. Berning,Boris   2240 M SC Brett vor'm Kopp GER 1972
95. Kunz,Konstantin   2236 M SF Burgsinn GER 1949
96. Degtiarev,Jewgeni   2232 M SG Aufbau Elbe Magde GER 1987
97. Eisenbeiser,Amadeus   2232 M BG Buchen GER 1987
98. Stanetzek,Carsten   2232 M SG Niederkassel GER 1967
99. Aschenbrenner, Rober   2230 M   AUT 1980
100. Rüttinger,Johannes   2229 M TSV Bindlach GER 1981
101. Schlawin,Marlon   2226 M SG Bochum 31 GER 1984
102. Josch,Silvio   2224 M TSV Forstenried e.V. GER 1975
103. Höthe,Christian   2221 M Salzgitter SV GER 1975
104. Fahnenschmidt,Gerhar FM 2220 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge GER 1940
105. Schlichthaar,Robert   2219 M SG Aufbau Elbe Magde GER 1985
106. Bindrich,Falko   2218 M Dresdner SC 1898 GER 1990
107. Krklec,Daniel   2217 M TSV Forstenried e.V. GER 1979
108. Schneider,Ilja   2217 M HSK-Post Hannover GER 1984
109. Tscharotschkin,Micha   2214 M SF 47 Neckartenzling GER 1964
110. Tischendorf,Michael,   2213 M SC Frankfurt-West GER 1964
111. Belouadah, Saad   2212 M   ALG 1979
112. Riedel,Holger,Dr.   2208 M Pulheimer SC 24/57 S GER 1965
113. Schröder,Wilfried   2206 M SV Wattenscheid 1930 GER 1952
114. Gritsch,Christoph   2205 M SV Balingen GER 1975
115. Remmler,Hans-Peter   2202 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 GER 1957
116. Längl,Jürgen   2201 M SC Tettnang GER 1962
117. Kottke,Markus   2199 M HSK-Post Hannover GER 1971
118. Jurasin,Marin   2197 M SG TSV Korntal GER 1936
119. Bjarnason,Oskar   2195 M Freiburger SF 1887 ISL 1966
120. Kramer,Christian   2193 M SAbt Post-SV Ulm GER 1973
121. Skorna,Ullrich   2192 M ESV Lok RAW Cottbus GER 1948
122. Becker,Martin Alexan   2187 M SG Bochum 31 GER 1987
123. Samu, Sorin   2187 M   ROM 1967
124. Huizer, Mark   2184 M   NED 1971
125. Aulinger,Reimund   2182 M TSV Bindlach GER 1963
126. Schaaf,Rene   2181 M SAbt SG 1945 Dietzen GER 1979
127. Groffen, Hans   2180 M   NED 1959
128. Kolthoff,Siegmund   2180 M MTV Tostedt GER 1958
129. Mütz,Gunnar   2179 M SF Ravensburg GER 1964
130. Haap,Juergen   2176 M SC Steinlach GER 1969
131. Mareck,Sascha   2176 M SF Deizisau GER 1973
132. Meiser,Markus   2176 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER 1963
133. Meschke,Andreas   2175 M SV Marbach GER 1976
134. Schwerteck,Michael   2175 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 GER 1981
135. Herbold,Manfred   2174 M SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER 1966
136. Kotlyar,Dimitri   2171 M SAbt VfL Sindelfinge GER 1985
137. Sucher, Johannes   2171 M   AUT 1966
138. Gabriel,Josef   2170 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 GER 1945
139. Bellingrath,Jens   2168 M SK Weinheim 1911 e.V GER 1952
140. Cnossen, Wiebe   2167 M   NED 1971
141. Messner,Harry   2167 M SC-HP Böblingen 1975 GER 1963
142. Swinkels, Robin   2166 M   NED 1989
143. Hallmann,Norbert   2163 M SAbt TSV Grafenberg GER 1983
144. Kodentsov,Grisja   2163 M   NED 1964
145. Neiss,Josef Martin   2163 M SK Mering GER 1973
146. Bräunlin,Klaus   2158 M SV Balingen GER 1946
147. Brenner,Markus   2158 M SF Deizisau GER 1971
148. Pfeifer,Wilfried   2157 M SAbt TSF Ditzingen GER 1954
149. Van Den Bersselaar,   2157 M   NED 1967
150. Wallrabenstein,Udo   2157 M Freibauer Mörlenbach GER 1972
151. Wartlick,Karl   2152 M SAbt TSV Willsbach GER 1977
152. Schuster,Gerhard   2151 M Sabt SportVG Feuerba GER 1964
153. Germer,Philipp   2149 M SK Freiburg West 196 GER 1987
154. Nedkov,Petar   2149 M Wilhelmshavener SC GER 1950
155. Wiertzema,Michael   2149 M SK Jever GER 1975
156. Rebitzer,Winfried   2148 M SK Mering GER 1969
157. Scharrer, Patrick   2148 M   ITA 1987
158. Schulte,Torsten   2147 M SC Eppingen GER 1962
159. Praxmarer, Christian   2145 M   AUT 1969
160. Klamp,Christoph   2144 M SV Griesheim(DA) GER 1965
161. Gebhardt,Uwe   2142 M SC Weisse Dame Ulm e GER 1966
162. Reimche,Vadim   2142 M SF Ravensburg GER 1964
163. Rolle,Eric   2141 M SK Klosterlechfeld GER 1982
164. Zeh,Rolf   2141 M SV 23 Böckingen GER 1964
165. Ewald,Alexander   2140 M SV Fortuna Regensbur GER 1983
166. Kasparova, Tatiana   2139 W   BLR 1969
167. Stümer,Paul   2139 M SV Bergneustadt/Ders GER 1957
168. Jediss,Harald   2138 M Sfr.Hochheim GER 1951
169. Baeuerle,Frank   2135 M SC BW Kirchentellins GER 1961
170. Frey,Thomas   2135 M SC Garching 1980 e.V GER 1975
171. Oberndörfer,Frank   2135 M SF Ravensburg GER 1960
172. Thevessen,Michael   2135 M SC Laupheim 1962 e.V GER 1969
173. Fleischer,Frank   2134 M SAbt TSG Salach GER 1976
174. Freundlieb,Thomas   2134 M SV Bergneustadt/Ders GER 1971
175. Jansen,Dirk   2130 M SV Halver GER 1975
176. Bogner,Norbert   2129 M SK Neuhausen GER 1962
177. Scharping,Hans-Marti   2125 M SC Pforzheim 1906 GER 1954
178. Schwarz,Arnd-Rüdiger   2125 M SC Kirchheim/Teck GER 1975
179. Stevenson, James   2124 M   SCO 1964
180. Birkenmaier,Rainer   2122 M TSV Forstenried e.V. GER 1972
181. Hankel,Dennis   2122 M SV Wolfbusch GER 1980
182. Eisenbeiser,Karlhein   2121 M BG Buchen GER 1952
183. Braun,Siegmund   2120 M Coburger SV v. 1872 GER 1958
184. Postojev,Alexander   2119 M SK 1879 HD-Handschuh GER 1986
185. Rabe,Thomas   2119 M SAbt SV Jedesheim 19 GER 1979
186. Schenk,Uwe,Dr.   2116 M Breloher SC GER 1964
187. Kreuzahler,Marc   2115 M SC Tettnang GER 1969
188. Fischer,Andre Klaus   2109 M SK Bebenhausen 1992 GER 1983
189. Franz,Gerhard   2109 M SG Siemens Amberg GER 1970
190. Strohhäker,Raoul   2108 M SF Conweiler GER 1987
191. Strohhaeker, Ralph   2107 M   GER 1987
192. Cleve,Carsten   2105 M Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198 GER 1967
193. Zimmermann,Ralf   2104 M SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim GER 1967
194. Luettge,Bernd   2102 M SK Klosterlechfeld GER 1967
195. Stanescu,Christian   2102 M SAbt TSF Ditzingen GER 1978
196. Czap,Bernhard   2101 M TSV Unterhaching 191 GER 1970
197. Mertens,Andreas   2101 M SV 1949 Herzogenrath GER 1967
198. Probst,Alexander   2100 M SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim GER 1972
199. Brendel,Bergit,Dr. WFM 2098 W SC Frankfurt-West GER 1968
200. Hartling,Tim   2097 M Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198 GER 1972
201. Esswein,Karlheinz   2092 M SK 1912 Ludwigshafen GER 1954
202. Troyke,Doreen   2091 W Erfurter Schachklub GER 1975
203. Mijatovic,Vladimir   2089 M SV Wolfbusch YUG 1988
204. Schulz,Kai Tober   2089 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER 1973
205. Fiedler,Jörg   2088 M SVG Konstanz GER 1965
206. Wilfert,Andre   2088 M PTSV SK Hof 1892 GER 1972
207. Wismayer, Clive R.   2088 M   ENG 1956
208. Duchateau, Thomas   2086 M   FRA 1979
209. Loerke,Reinhard   2086 M ESV Lok RAW Cottbus GER 1952
210. Herrmann,Arnd   2085 M SC Dillingen GER 1966
211. Kull,Florian   2085 M HSK-Post Hannover GER 1975
212. Berberich,Christoph   2083 M Freiburger SF 1887 SUI 1962
213. Ludwig,Sebastian   2082 M SF Freiberg GER 1984
214. Schwalbe,Gerhard   2078 M SC 1868 Bamberg GER 1936
215. Jerosch,Gunnar   2075 M Freiburger SF 1887 GER 1962
216. Stierle,Martin   2074 M SG Donautal Tuttling GER 1962
217. Fromm,Christian   2073 M SC Bellheim GER 1961
218. Herrmann,Dietmar   2073 M SF Deizisau GER 1968
219. Ahrends,Norbert   2069 M SAbt TuS Dotzheim GER 1964
220. Arifovic,Ahmet   2067 M SAbt TSG Salach GER 1981
221. Schlachetzki,Horst   2067 M SC Stetten a.d.F. GER 1962
222. Schönhof,Timo   2067 M Schwarz-Weiß 64 CVJM GER 1975
223. Maas,Oliver,Dr.   2065 M SV Reutlingen GER 1970
224. Reitzler,Stefan   2063 M TSV Mönchröden GER 1962
225. Holzhaus,Jens   2061 M SC Wolfsburg   1965
226. Niedermair, Hannes   2061 M   AUT 1972
227. Neubauer, Ralf Dr.   2056 M   GER 1952
228. Stiepan,Hans-Michael   2056 M SAbt SV Jedesheim 19 GER 1979
229. Busche,Markus   2055 M SC Frankfurt-West GER 1962
230. Stock,Jürgen   2053 M SC Steinbach GER 1956
231. Bantle,Manfred   2052 M SC Bad Schussenried GER 1964
232. Luhn,Robert   2052 M TSV Forstenried e.V. GER 1976
233. Hillgaertner,Walter   2049 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1935
234. Lamberger, Werner   2049 M   AUT 1966
235. Marian,Hartmut   2049 M SC Unterpfaffenhofen GER 1944
236. Renner,Gabriele   2049 W SC Garching 1980 e.V GER 1965
237. Benda,Robert   2048 M Schachhaus Ludwigsha GER 1944
238. Bogner,Sebastian   2046 M SK Neuhausen GER 1991
239. Kill,Matthias   2045 M SAbt TSG Salach GER 1978
240. Mckeown, Paul   2043 M   IRL 1966
241. Bücherl,Konstantin   2039 M SG Siemens Amberg GER 1982
242. Dufner,Andreas   2039 M SG Donautal Tuttling GER 1966
243. Schmidt, Volker   2039 M   GER 1957
244. AL Saleh,Mohammed   2038 M SVG Konstanz SYR 1979
245. Ewin,Hans-Peter   2034 M Sfr.Braunfels GER 1969
246. Vaysberg,Alexander   2033 M SG Schönbuch   1964
247. Schütz,Hans-Joachim   2031 M SVG Düren 13-D`Weile GER 1934
248. Roettig, Hans-Peter   2030 M SC Viernheim GER 1965
249. Wilson, Alexandra   2029 W   ENG 1986
250. Schmitt,Hans Walter   2028 M SC Frankfurt-West GER 1952
251. Gorse, Gerard   2027 M   FRA 1942
252. Siegle,Florian   2023 M Stuttgarter SF 1879 GER 1967
253. Hallmann,Eberhard   2022 M SAbt TSV Grafenberg GER 1949
254. Steiger,Walfried   2015 M SK Bobingen GER 1958
255. Ruprich,Udo   2014 M SF 47 Neckartenzling GER 1957
256. Speicher,Franz   2014 M SV Dicker Turm Essli GER 1956
257. Weiland,Günter   2007 M SC Neuaubing 1946 e. GER 1944
258. Eimen,Matthias   2004 M SC Tamm 74 GER 1976
259. Lambertz,Michael   1982 M Pulheimer SC 24/57 S GER 1976
260. Biolek, Richard   1962 M A 64 Grygov CZE 1990
261. van Dooren   1822        
262. Mack,Wolfgang   2231 M SC Laupheim 1962 e.V   1968
263. Distler,Carsten   2002 M SV Dicker Turm Essli   1970
264. Gerdell,Frank   1998 M Klub Kölner SF 1967   1966
265. Birzele,Albrecht   1995 M SAbt TSV Langenau   1973
266. Gerstmann,Frank   1989 M SAbt SG 1945 Dietzen   1981
267. Moser,Axel   1989 M SC Freibauer Hofstet   1979
268. Braun,Klaus   1981 M SK Neuhausen   1963
269. Pogorelow,Ewgeni   1961 M SV Backnang   1982
270. Schwarze,Hugo,Prof.D   1958 M SC Westerkappeln   1933
271. Beron,Uwe   1957 M Salzgitter SV   1965
272. Henderikse, Bert   1950     NED 1952
273. Staudte,Rainer,Dr.   1925 M Muldental Wilkau-Haß   1953
274. Englert,Jan   1918 M SC Garching 1980 e.V   1980
275. Steffen,Kevin   1916 M SK Klosterlechfeld   1984
276. Spieß,Martin   1900 M SC 1947 Beilngries   1980
277. Saenger,Ekkehardt   1891 M SC Pegnitz-Creussen   1956
278. Talmon,Tobias   1878 M SC Niefern-Öschelbro   1986
279. Weiß,Berthold   1877 M SC 1934 Gelnhausen   1970
280. Rauschenbach,Rainer   1876 M SC 1979 Hattersheim   1968
281. Rooyakkerg,Stefan   1875 M de Combinatrie NED 1974
282. Stein,Carsten   1875 M SK Wernau   1975
283. Kartin,Ferhat   1874 M SVG Vaihingen/Enz   1986
284. Bonsen,Andreas   1868 M SAbt TuS Dotzheim   1959
285. Glück,Tobias   1864 M SG Donautal Tuttling   1980
286. Neumeister,Herbert,D   1864 M SVG Übach-Palenberg   1939
287. German,Michael   1856 M SK Freiburg West 196   1986
288. Gülsen,Taylan   1844 M SG Niederkassel   1986
289. Flössel,Sandra   1841 W VfB Leipzig   1975
290. Löschcke,Christian   1838 M Klub Kölner SF 1967   1982
291. Andok,Claus Michael   1836 M SV 1949 Herzogenrath   1988
292. Mengler,Marc   1835 M SC Turm Breuberg   1987
293. Osterkamp,Wolfgang   1833 M SV Springer Kranenbu   1968
294. Kaufmann,Gunter   1832 M SG Donautal Tuttling   1961
295. Wohlrabe,Jörg   1826 M SV Gifhorn   1961
296. Schlötzer,Waldemar   1825 M SC Tamm 74   1990
297. Nicolai,Oliver   1823 M SV 1947 Wendlingen   1975
298. Heeke,Guido   1819 M SV Letmathe 1933   1964
299. Renner,Adrian   1817 M SGem Pang/Rosenheim   1986
300. Kreis,Karl-Heinz   1812 M SC Blau.Turm Bad Wim   1966
301. Dittenberger,Thomas   1808 M Bad Vilbeler Sfr.198   1982
302. Germer,Marcel   1803 M SK Freiburg West 196   1984
303. Hammer,Klaus   1803 M SC Niefern-Öschelbro   1955
304. Dierkes,Tobias   1802 M SG Niederkassel   1986
305. Rämmler,Michael   1801 M SAbt TSG Salach   1986
306. Bajer,Renato   1800 M SF 47 Neckartenzling   1979
307. spielfrei