7. Int. Neckar-Open

A-Open

Rangliste: Stand nach der 7. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Nisipeanu,Liviu-D GM 2592 M SC Kreuzberg e. ROM 5 2 0 6.0 32.5 213.5
2. Buhmann,Rainer   2525 M Stuttgarter SF GER 5 2 0 6.0 32.0 205.5
3. Farago,Ivan GM 2483 M SF Deizisau HUN 5 2 0 6.0 30.0 196.5
4. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2626 M Lübecker SV v. RUS 4 3 0 5.5 34.5 210.0
5. Keitlinghaus,Ludg GM 2500 M Bischwiller GER 4 3 0 5.5 34.0 206.0
6. Kanep,Meelis IM 2445 M   EST 4 3 0 5.5 32.5 208.0
7. Milov,Vadim GM 2592 M SF Deizisau SUI 4 3 0 5.5 32.5 195.0
8. Kunin,Vitaly IM 2476 M Freibauer Mörle GER 4 3 0 5.5 32.0 203.5
9. Burmakin, Vladimi GM 2575 M   RUS 4 3 0 5.5 32.0 202.0
10. Aronian,Levon GM 2610 M SV Wattenscheid ARM 5 1 1 5.5 32.0 201.5
11. Schenk,Andreas IM 2478 M Bischwiller GER 4 3 0 5.5 31.5 206.5
12. Gustafsson,Jan IM 2566 M Hamburger SK vo GER 5 1 1 5.5 31.5 199.0
13. Polak,Tomas GM 2475 M   CZE 4 3 0 5.5 31.0 198.5
14. Kasparov,Sergey IM 2435 M   BLR 4 3 0 5.5 30.5 208.5
15. Sax, Gyula GM 2511 M   HUN 4 3 0 5.5 30.5 205.5
16. Ikonnikov,Viaches GM 2542 M SK 1879 HD-Hand RUS 4 3 0 5.5 30.5 197.0
17. Landa,Konstantin GM 2649 M Bremer SG von 1 RUS 4 3 0 5.5 30.0 194.5
18. Kulaots,Kaido GM 2513 M   EST 5 1 1 5.5 29.5 196.5
19. Shengelia,Davit IM 2457 M   GEO 5 1 1 5.5 29.0 193.5
20. Baramidze,David IM 2426 M SF Brackel 1930 GER 5 1 1 5.5 28.5 189.0
21. Troyke,Christian IM 2351 M Erfurter Schach GER 4 3 0 5.5 27.5 191.5
22. Zeller,Frank IM 2427 M Stuttgarter SF GER 5 1 1 5.5 26.0 189.0
23. Sebag,Marie Rache WIM 2403 W SC Meerbauer Ki FRA 5 0 2 5.0 33.5 200.5
24. Rau,Hannes   2328 M SC Eppingen GER 4 2 1 5.0 32.0 195.0
25. Brustman,Agnieszk WGM 2357 W   POL 4 2 1 5.0 32.0 194.5
26. Feige,Manuel   2321 M USG Chemnitz GER 3 4 0 5.0 32.0 191.0
27. Balogh,Csaba IM 2448 M   HUN 4 2 1 5.0 31.5 196.0
28. Radziewicz,Iweta WGM 2433 W SV Blau-Weiß Al POL 5 0 2 5.0 31.0 191.5
29. Stern,Rene IM 2468 M SK König Tegel GER 4 2 1 5.0 30.5 193.5
30. Galdunts,Sergey IM 2487 M Bischwiller ARM 3 4 0 5.0 30.0 182.0
31. Schmidt,Georg   2250 M Münchener SC 18 GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 193.5
32. Schneider,Ilja   2217 M HSK-Post Hannov GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.5 192.5
33. Jones,Gawain C.   2271 M   ENG 5 0 2 5.0 29.0 200.5
34. Gasthofer,Alexand FM 2308 M SF Bad Mergenth GER 4 2 1 5.0 29.0 194.0
35. Müller,Matthias IM 2395 M Erfurter Schach GER 3 4 0 5.0 29.0 189.5
36. Langheinrich,Fere   2366 M Godesberger SK GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 187.5
37. Balinov,Ilija GM 2444 M SF Deizisau AUT 4 2 1 5.0 28.5 185.5
38. Haub,Thorsten Mic IM 2383 M SVG Plettenberg GER 4 2 1 5.0 28.0 196.0
39. Längl,Jürgen   2201 M SC Tettnang GER 5 0 2 5.0 27.0 188.5
40. Donchenko,Anatoli IM 2463 M SSG Zeitnot Hun GER 4 2 1 5.0 26.5 192.0
41. McMichael,Richard   2294 M   ENG 3 4 0 5.0 25.0 190.5
42. Solomunovic,Igor FM 2424 M SK 1879 HD-Hand BIH 4 2 1 5.0 24.0 186.0
43. Jurek,Josef IM 2355 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd CZE 3 4 0 5.0 24.0 180.0
44. Kabisch,Thilo   2310 M SK Bebenhausen GER 5 0 2 5.0 22.0 174.0
45. Fischer,Andre Kla   2109 M SK Bebenhausen GER 3 3 1 4.5 33.5 187.5
46. Brendel,Oliver FM 2375 M SC Frankfurt-We GER 4 1 2 4.5 32.0 203.5
47. Renner,Christoph IM 2418 M FC Bayern Münch GER 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 194.0
48. Papa,Severin   2356 M SK Engen SUI 4 1 2 4.5 31.0 184.0
49. Biolek, Richard IM 2426 M   CZE 3 3 1 4.5 30.5 201.0
50. Niklasch,Oliver FM 2324 M SG Turm Trier 1 GER 3 3 1 4.5 30.5 190.0
51. Solonar,Stephan IM 2380 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 193.0
52. Gottschlich,Carst   2310 M SC Tempo Göttin GER 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 192.5
53. Schlecht,Daniel   2392 M SVG Plettenberg GER 3 3 1 4.5 30.0 190.0
54. Welling,Gerard IM 2400 M Aachener SV 185 NED 4 1 2 4.5 30.0 188.0
55. Wall,Gavin   2362 M TSV Bindlach IRL 4 1 2 4.5 29.5 174.5
56. Reich,Thomas IM 2387 M FC Bayern Münch GER 2 5 0 4.5 29.0 187.0
57. Stanetzek,Carsten   2232 M SG Niederkassel GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 190.5
58. Gheng,Josef FM 2314 M SK Bebenhausen GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.5 177.0
59. Meier,Georg   2249 M SC Trier-Süd GER 4 1 2 4.5 28.0 185.5
60. Gasthofer,Viktor IM 2350 M SF Bad Mergenth GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 187.5
61. Schuster,Gerhard   2151 M Sabt SportVG Fe GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.5 180.5
62. Degtiarev,Jewgeni   2232 M SG Aufbau Elbe GER 4 1 2 4.5 27.0 193.0
63. Mijatovic,Vladimi   2089 M SV Wolfbusch CRO 3 3 1 4.5 27.0 187.0
64. Schlichthaar,Robe   2219 M SG Aufbau Elbe GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 183.0
65. Balduan,Markus FM 2268 M SG 1868 Aljech. GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 177.0
66. Reuß,Andreas FM 2383 M SV Dicker Turm GER 4 1 2 4.5 26.5 174.0
67. Seger,Rüdiger IM 2416 M Godesberger SK GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.0 195.0
68. Siegel,Georg IM 2446 M Freiburger SF 1 GER 3 3 1 4.5 26.0 188.0
69. Kasparova,Tatiana   2139 W   BLR 4 1 2 4.5 26.0 183.0
70. Van Voorthuijsen, FM 2304 M   NED 3 3 1 4.5 26.0 180.0
71. Kunz,Konstantin   2236 M SF Burgsinn GER 4 1 2 4.5 25.0 188.5
72. Schlindwein,Rolf IM 2426 M SK Untergrombac GER 3 3 1 4.5 24.0 182.0
73. Wippermann,Till FM 2366 M SABT SG Kirchhe GER 4 1 2 4.5 24.0 177.5
74. Braun,Peter   2248 M SK Frankenthal GER 3 3 1 4.5 24.0 176.5
75. Thinius,Marco FM 2304 M SK Großlehna GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 178.0
76. Aschenbrenner,Rob   2230 M   AUT 3 3 1 4.5 23.5 177.0
77. Rüttinger,Johanne   2229 M TSV Bindlach GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.5 170.0
78. Gritsch,Christoph   2205 M SV Balingen GER 4 1 2 4.5 23.0 171.0
79. Schenk,Uwe,Dr.   2116 M Breloher SC GER 3 2 2 4.0 31.0 170.5
80. Belouadah,Saad   2212 M   ALG 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 191.5
81. Seel,Christian FM 2325 M SG Porz e.V. GER 4 0 3 4.0 30.0 181.5
82. Vökler,Bernd FM 2385 M Erfurter Schach GER 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 191.5
83. Kottke,Markus   2199 M HSK-Post Hannov GER 4 0 3 4.0 29.0 184.5
84. Heinatz,Thomas FM 2315 M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 2 2 4.0 29.0 179.0
85. Moser,Eva WGM 2341 W Dresdner SC 189 AUT 3 2 2 4.0 29.0 175.5
86. Thiruchelvam,Muru   2259 M SF Deizisau ENG 2 4 1 4.0 28.5 177.0
87. Efimenko, Zahar GM 2590 M   UKR 4 0 3 4.0 28.0 190.5
88. Eisenbeiser,Amade   2232 M Bischwiller GER 3 2 2 4.0 28.0 178.5
89. Sigfusson,Sigurdu FM 2381 M   ISL 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 185.5
90. Unzicker,Ferdinan   2283 M FC Bayern Münch GER 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 184.0
91. Salakhutdinov,Ild   2256 M   RUS 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 183.0
92. Jansen,Dirk   2130 M SV Halver GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.5 178.0
93. Kodentsov,Grisja     M   NED 4 0 3 4.0 27.5 172.5
94. Lamprecht,Mark   2263 M SF Lohmar 1974 GER 3 2 2 4.0 27.0 184.5
95. Sadiku,Bedri IM 2276 M   YUG 4 0 3 4.0 27.0 175.5
96. Kill,Matthias   2045 M SAbt TSG Salach GER 2 4 1 4.0 27.0 167.5
97. Mittelberger,Pete   2259 M   AUT 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 187.0
98. Bjornsson,Sigurbj FM 2267 M   ISL 4 0 3 4.0 26.5 184.0
99. Tscharotschkin,Mi   2214 M SF 47 Neckarten GER 2 4 1 4.0 26.5 178.5
100. Bauer,Peter FM 2240 M SC-HP Böblingen GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.5 176.0
101. Döres,Hans-Jürgen   2279 M SC Forchheim GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 177.0
102. Bindrich,Falko   2218 M Dresdner SC 189 GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 175.0
103. Rudolf,Henrik FM 2337 M Sfrd.Neukölln 0 GER 3 2 2 4.0 26.0 173.0
104. Armbruster,Alexan   2242 M SC 1979 Hatters GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 180.5
105. Strohhaeker,Ralph   2107 M   GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.5 176.5
106. Mütz,Gunnar   2179 M SF Ravensburg GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 175.0
107. Baeuerle,Frank   2135 M SC BW Kirchente GER 3 2 2 4.0 25.5 173.0
108. Hellmayr,Alois FM 2253 M SK Passau 1869 AUT 3 2 2 4.0 25.0 190.5
109. Haap,Juergen   2176 M SC Steinlach GER 4 0 3 4.0 25.0 179.0
110. Remmler,Hans-Pete   2202 M SC-HP Böblingen GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 174.5
111. Degenhardt,Horst FM 2302 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER 2 4 1 4.0 25.0 167.5
112. Rauschenbach,Rain   1876 M SC 1979 Hatters   3 2 2 4.0 25.0 165.5
113. Hesse,Peter FM 2322 M SV Rochade Magd GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.5 168.0
114. Schaaf,Rene   2181 M SAbt SG 1945 Di GER 3 2 2 4.0 24.0 178.5
115. Schlawin,Marlon   2226 M SG Bochum 31 GER 2 4 1 4.0 24.0 167.5
116. Meiser,Markus   2176 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER 4 0 3 4.0 23.5 178.5
117. Van Den Bersselaa   2157 M   NED 3 2 2 4.0 22.0 157.5
118. Kiseleva,Natalia WGM 2294 W SK 81 Gescher e UKR 3 2 2 4.0 21.5 166.0
119. Messner,Harry   2167 M SC-HP Böblingen GER 2 4 1 4.0 21.0 178.0
120. Fahnenschmidt,Ger FM 2220 M SAbt VfL Sindel GER 3 2 2 4.0 20.5 168.5
121. Meschke,Andreas   2175 M SV Marbach GER 4 0 3 4.0 20.5 166.5
122. Gerdell,Frank   1998 M Klub Kölner SF   3 2 2 4.0 19.5 174.5
123. Riedel,Holger,Dr.   2208 M Pulheimer SC 24 GER 3 1 3 3.5 30.0 174.0
124. Greiff,Hakan   2296 M   SWE 2 3 2 3.5 28.5 175.0
125. Ivanov,Michail GM 2442 M SF Bad Mergenth RUS 2 3 2 3.5 28.5 171.5
126. Huizer,Mark   2184 M   NED 2 3 2 3.5 27.5 174.5
127. Troyke,Doreen   2091 W Erfurter Schach GER 2 3 2 3.5 27.5 174.0
128. Kotlyar,Dimitri   2171 M SAbt VfL Sindel GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.5 168.5
129. Schmitt,Hans Walt   2028 M SC Frankfurt-We GER 2 3 2 3.5 27.0 172.0
130. Schwerteck,Michae   2175 M SK Bebenhausen GER 3 1 3 3.5 27.0 170.0
131. Rebitzer,Winfried   2148 M SK Mering GER 3 1 3 3.5 26.0 168.5
132. Franz,Gerhard   2109 M SG Siemens Ambe GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 176.0
133. Eisenbeiser,Karlh   2121 M Bischwiller GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.5 163.0
134. Fiedler,Jörg   2088 M SVG Konstanz GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 172.0
135. Esswein,Karlheinz   2092 M SK 1912 Ludwigs GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 167.5
136. Stümer,Paul   2139 M SV Bergneustadt GER 3 1 3 3.5 25.0 166.5
137. Roettig, Hans-Pet   2030 M SC Viernheim GER 2 3 2 3.5 25.0 161.5
138. Skorna,Ullrich   2192 M ESV Lok RAW Cot GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.5 173.5
139. Jurasin,Marin   2197 M SG TSV Korntal GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 175.5
140. Aulinger,Reimund   2182 M TSV Bindlach GER 1 5 1 3.5 24.0 174.5
141. Wolfsteiner,Helmu   2307 M SK Kriegshaber GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 173.0
142. Brendel,Bergit,Dr WFM 2098 W SC Frankfurt-We GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 171.5
143. Schwalbe,Gerhard   2078 M SC 1868 Bamberg GER 1 5 1 3.5 24.0 168.0
144. Cnossen,Wiebe   2167 M   NED 1 5 1 3.5 24.0 165.5
145. Hankel,Dennis   2122 M SV Wolfbusch GER 3 1 3 3.5 24.0 163.0
146. Steffen,Kevin   1916 M SK Klosterlechf   2 3 2 3.5 24.0 159.0
147. Höthe,Christian   2221 M Salzgitter SV GER 2 3 2 3.5 24.0 157.0
148. Kolthoff,Siegmund   2180 M MTV Tostedt GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 181.0
149. Mareck,Sascha   2176 M SF Deizisau GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 171.0
149. Gabriel,Josef   2170 M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 1 3 3.5 23.5 171.0
151. Kramer,Christian   2193 M SAbt Post-SV Ul GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.5 169.5
152. Bogner,Sebastian   2046 M SK Neuhausen GER 2 3 2 3.5 23.0 171.5
153. Swinkels,Robin   2166 M   NED 2 3 2 3.5 23.0 168.5
154. Groffen,Hans   2180 M   NED 3 1 3 3.5 23.0 168.0
155. Gerstmann,Frank   1989 M SAbt SG 1945 Di   3 1 3 3.5 23.0 164.5
156. Gebhardt,Uwe   2142 M SC Weisse Dame GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 174.5
157. Vidarsson,Jon G IM 2383 M   ISL 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 170.0
158. Neiss,Josef Marti   2163 M SK Mering GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 166.5
159. Bellingrath,Jens   2168 M SK Weinheim 191 GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.5 166.0
160. Wallrabenstein,Ud   2157 M Freibauer Mörle GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 165.5
161. Hallmann,Norbert   2163 M SAbt TSV Grafen GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.5 161.5
162. Krklec,Daniel   2217 M TSV Forstenried GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 171.5
163. Wartlick,Karl   2152 M SAbt TSV Willsb GER 3 1 3 3.5 22.0 160.5
164. Speicher,Franz   2014 M SV Dicker Turm GER 2 3 2 3.5 22.0 151.0
165. Tischendorf,Micha   2213 M SC Frankfurt-We GER 2 3 2 3.5 21.5 169.0
166. Reimche,Vadim   2142 M SF Ravensburg GER 3 1 3 3.5 21.5 166.5
167. Brenner,Markus   2158 M SF Deizisau GER 1 5 1 3.5 21.5 165.0
168. Herbold,Manfred   2174 M SK 1912 Ludwigs GER 2 3 2 3.5 21.0 161.0
169. Cleve,Carsten   2105 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 1 5 1 3.5 20.5 166.0
170. Hillgaertner,Walt   2049 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 2 3 2 3.5 20.5 146.5
171. Mertens,Andreas   2101 M SV 1949 Herzoge GER 2 3 2 3.5 20.0 152.0
172. Berberich,Christo   2083 M Freiburger SF 1 SUI 1 5 1 3.5 19.5 160.0
173. Schulz,Kai Tober   2089 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER 2 3 2 3.5 18.0 159.0
174. Goriachnik,Dmitry   2246 M SC Trier-Süd MDA 3 1 3 3.5 17.5 161.0
175. Braun,Siegmund   2120 M Coburger SV v. GER 2 2 3 3.0 29.0 186.0
176. Scharping,Hans-Ma   2125 M SC Pforzheim 19 GER 2 2 3 3.0 28.5 172.5
177. Rolle,Eric   2141 M SK Klosterlechf GER 2 2 3 3.0 28.0 179.5
178. Kreuzahler,Marc   2115 M SC Tettnang GER 2 2 3 3.0 27.0 173.0
179. Postojev,Alexande   2119 M SK 1879 HD-Hand GER 2 2 3 3.0 26.5 169.0
180. Hartling,Tim   2097 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 1 4 2 3.0 26.0 169.0
181. Thevessen,Michael   2135 M SC Laupheim 196 GER 2 2 3 3.0 26.0 161.0
182. Schulte,Torsten   2147 M SC Eppingen GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.5 174.5
183. Schröder,Wilfried   2206 M SV Wattenscheid GER 1 4 2 3.0 25.5 173.0
184. Schwarz,Arnd-Rüdi   2125 M SC Kirchheim/Te GER 2 2 3 3.0 25.5 167.0
185. Bantle,Manfred   2052 M SC Bad Schussen GER 1 4 2 3.0 25.0 163.5
186. Ewald,Alexander   2140 M SV Fortuna Rege GER 3 0 4 3.0 25.0 162.5
187. Wiertzema,Michael   2149 M SK Jever GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.5 175.5
188. Josch,Silvio   2224 M TSV Forstenried GER 1 4 2 3.0 24.5 170.5
189. Nedkov,Petar   2149 M Wilhelmshavener GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 168.5
190. Becker,Martin Ale   2187 M SG Bochum 31 GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.5 151.5
191. Fromm,Christian   2073 M SC Bellheim GER 1 4 2 3.0 24.0 179.5
192. Hallmann,Eberhard   2022 M SAbt TSV Grafen GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 174.5
193. Fleischer,Frank   2134 M SAbt TSG Salach GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 171.5
194. Jerosch,Gunnar   2075 M Freiburger SF 1 GER 2 2 3 3.0 24.0 169.5
195. Strohhäker,Raoul   2108 M SF Conweiler GER 3 0 4 3.0 24.0 168.5
196. Zimmermann,Ralf   2104 M SC Blau.Turm Ba GER 1 4 2 3.0 24.0 164.5
197. Wilfert,Andre   2088 M PTSV SK Hof 189 GER 1 4 2 3.0 24.0 160.0
198. Germer,Marcel   1803 M SK Freiburg Wes   2 2 3 3.0 23.5 165.0
199. Oberndörfer,Frank   2135 M SF Ravensburg GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.5 164.0
200. Mack,Wolfgang   2231 M SC Laupheim 196   2 2 3 3.0 23.5 164.0
201. Stevenson,James   2124 M   SCO 1 4 2 3.0 23.5 163.5
202. Duchateau,Thomas   2086 M   FRA 2 2 3 3.0 23.5 163.0
203. Englert,Jan   1918 M SC Garching 198   2 2 3 3.0 23.5 153.0
204. Arifovic,Ahmet   2067 M SAbt TSG Salach GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 170.0
205. Namyslo,Holger   2298 M SAbt TG Biberac GER 2 2 3 3.0 23.0 162.5
206. Wismayer,Clive R.   2088 M   ENG 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 161.5
207. Pfeifer,Wilfried   2157 M SAbt TSF Ditzin GER 3 0 4 3.0 23.0 155.0
208. Distler,Carsten   2002 M SV Dicker Turm   2 2 3 3.0 22.5 169.0
209. Stanescu,Christia   2102 M SAbt TSF Ditzin GER 1 4 2 3.0 22.5 163.0
210. Kull,Florian   2085 M HSK-Post Hannov GER 1 4 2 3.0 22.0 160.0
211. Pogorelow,Ewgeni   1961 M SV Backnang   2 2 3 3.0 22.0 159.0
212. Klamp,Christoph   2144 M SV Griesheim(DA GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.5 174.5
213. Siegle,Florian   2023 M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 0 4 3.0 21.5 171.0
214. Frey,Thomas   2135 M SC Garching 198 GER 1 4 2 3.0 21.5 160.0
215. Gikas,Andreas Bas   2271 M Godesberger SK GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 161.5
216. Glück,Tobias   1864 M SG Donautal Tut   2 2 3 3.0 21.0 157.0
217. Niedermair,Hannes   2061 M   AUT 1 4 2 3.0 21.0 156.0
218. Probst,Alexander   2100 M SC Blau.Turm Ba GER 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 155.5
219. Sucher,Johannes   2171 M   AUT 2 2 3 3.0 21.0 154.0
220. Holzhaus,Jens   2061 M SC Wolfsburg   1 4 2 3.0 21.0 153.5
221. Moser,Axel   1989 M SC Freibauer Ho   3 0 4 3.0 20.5 167.0
222. Stiepan,Hans-Mich   2056 M SAbt SV Jedeshe GER 2 2 3 3.0 20.5 166.0
223. Jediss,Harald   2138 M Sfr.Hochheim GER 2 2 3 3.0 20.0 162.5
224. Herrmann,Arnd   2085 M SC Dillingen GER 2 2 3 3.0 20.0 157.5
225. Mckeown,Paul   2043 M   IRL 2 2 3 3.0 19.5 157.5
226. Beron,Uwe   1957 M Salzgitter SV   2 2 3 3.0 18.5 161.0
227. Rämmler,Michael   1801 M SAbt TSG Salach   2 2 3 3.0 18.5 139.5
228. Bücherl,Konstanti   2039 M SG Siemens Ambe GER 2 2 3 3.0 18.0 159.5
229. Maas,Oliver,Dr.   2065 M SV Reutlingen GER 2 2 3 3.0 18.0 143.0
230. Löschcke,Christia   1838 M Klub Kölner SF   2 2 3 3.0 16.0 147.5
231. Birzele,Albrecht   1995 M SAbt TSV Langen   2 1 4 2.5 24.5 156.5
232. Neubauer,Ralf Dr.   2056 M   GER 2 1 4 2.5 24.0 154.5
233. Gorse,Gerard   2027 M   FRA 2 1 4 2.5 23.0 167.0
234. Schlötzer,Waldema   1825 M SC Tamm 74   1 3 3 2.5 23.0 152.0
235. Spieß,Martin   1900 M SC 1947 Beilngr   1 3 3 2.5 22.5 164.0
236. Rabe,Thomas   2119 M SAbt SV Jedeshe GER 1 3 3 2.5 22.5 163.5
237. Zeh,Rolf   2141 M SV 23 Böckingen GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 162.5
238. Ruprich,Udo   2014 M SF 47 Neckarten GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.5 153.5
239. Schönhof,Timo   2067 M Schwarz-Weiß 64 GER 2 1 4 2.5 22.0 157.5
240. Luhn,Robert   2052 M TSV Forstenried GER 2 1 4 2.5 21.5 158.5
241. Schlachetzki,Hors   2067 M SC Stetten a.d. GER 1 3 3 2.5 21.5 146.0
242. Talmon,Tobias   1878 M SC Niefern-Ösch   1 3 3 2.5 20.5 165.5
243. Loerke,Reinhard   2086 M ESV Lok RAW Cot GER 2 1 4 2.5 20.5 156.5
244. Braun,Klaus   1981 M SK Neuhausen   1 3 3 2.5 20.5 153.0
245. Freundlieb,Thomas   2134 M SV Bergneustadt GER 1 3 3 2.5 20.5 147.0
246. Renner,Gabriele   2049 W SC Garching 198 GER 1 3 3 2.5 20.5 146.5
247. Henderikse,Bert   1950 M   NED 1 3 3 2.5 20.0 158.0
248. Dufner,Andreas   2039 M SG Donautal Tut GER 1 3 3 2.5 20.0 149.5
249. Germer,Philipp   2149 M SK Freiburg Wes GER 1 3 3 2.5 19.5 151.5
250. Scharrer,Patrick   2148 *   ITA 2 1 2 2.5 19.5 127.0
251. Saenger,Ekkehardt   1891 M SC Pegnitz-Creu   2 1 4 2.5 19.0 155.5
252. Ludwig,Sebastian   2082 M SF Freiberg GER 1 3 3 2.5 19.0 153.5
253. Berning,Boris   2240 M SC Brett vor'm GER 2 1 4 2.5 19.0 150.5
254. Stierle,Martin   2074 M SG Donautal Tut GER 1 3 3 2.5 19.0 147.5
255. Busche,Markus   2055 M SC Frankfurt-We GER 1 3 3 2.5 19.0 136.5
256. Eimen,Matthias   2004 M SC Tamm 74 GER 1 3 3 2.5 18.5 148.0
257. Luettge,Bernd   2102 M SK Klosterlechf GER 2 1 4 2.5 18.0 158.0
258. Osterkamp,Wolfgan   1833 M SV Springer Kra   1 3 3 2.5 18.0 147.0
259. Wilson,Alexandra   2029 W   ENG 2 1 4 2.5 15.5 148.5
260. Vaysberg,Alexande   2033 M SG Schönbuch   1 2 4 2.0 25.5 158.0
261. Samu,Sorin   2187 *   ROM 2 0 4 2.0 25.5 147.5
262. Bogner,Norbert   2129 M SK Neuhausen GER 2 0 5 2.0 24.0 153.0
263. Schmidt,Volker   2039 M   GER 1 2 4 2.0 23.5 160.0
264. Marian,Hartmut   2049 M SC Unterpfaffen GER 1 2 4 2.0 23.5 156.5
265. Birkenmaier,Raine   2122 M TSV Forstenried GER 1 2 4 2.0 22.5 155.5
266. Weiland,Günter   2007 M SC Neuaubing 19 GER 0 4 3 2.0 21.5 161.0
267. Lambertz,Michael   1982 M Pulheimer SC 24 GER 0 4 3 2.0 21.5 159.5
268. Schwarze,Hugo,Pro   1958 M SC Westerkappel   0 4 3 2.0 21.5 159.0
269. Praxmarer,Christi   2145 M   AUT 2 0 5 2.0 21.5 154.0
270. Mengler,Marc   1835 M SC Turm Breuber   2 0 5 2.0 21.5 145.0
271. Hammer,Klaus   1803 M SC Niefern-Ösch   0 4 3 2.0 21.0 147.0
272. Herrmann,Dietmar   2073 M SF Deizisau GER 2 0 5 2.0 21.0 145.5
273. Rooyakkers,Stefan   1875 M de Combinatrie NED 0 4 3 2.0 20.5 145.0
274. Andok,Claus Micha   1836 M SV 1949 Herzoge   1 2 4 2.0 20.0 159.0
275. Stock,Jürgen   2053 M SC Steinbach GER 1 2 4 2.0 19.5 147.5
276. Weiß,Berthold   1877 M SC 1934 Gelnhau   2 0 5 2.0 19.0 157.0
277. Neumeister,Herber   1864 M SVG Übach-Palen   1 2 4 2.0 19.0 152.0
278. Ewin,Hans-Peter   2034 M Sfr.Braunfels GER 1 2 4 2.0 19.0 148.5
279. Kreis,Karl-Heinz   1812 M SC Blau.Turm Ba   0 4 3 2.0 18.5 138.5
280. Dittenberger,Thom   1808 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   0 4 3 2.0 18.0 148.0
281. Benda,Robert   2048 M Schachhaus Ludw GER 2 0 5 2.0 18.0 140.5
282. Schütz,Hans-Joach   2031 M SVG Düren 13-D` GER 1 2 4 2.0 17.5 150.5
283. Lamberger,Werner   2049 M   AUT 2 0 5 2.0 17.0 148.0
284. AL Saleh,Mohammed   2038 M SVG Konstanz SYR 1 1 5 1.5 23.5 155.5
285. Flössel,Sandra   1841 W VfB Leipzig   0 3 4 1.5 22.0 149.5
286. Czap,Bernhard   2101 M TSV Unterhachin GER 0 3 4 1.5 21.5 150.0
287. Bajer,Renato   1800 M SF 47 Neckarten   1 1 5 1.5 21.5 140.0
288. Heeke,Guido   1819 M SV Letmathe 193   1 1 5 1.5 21.0 144.0
289. Reitzler,Stefan   2063 M TSV Mönchröden GER 0 3 4 1.5 21.0 142.0
290. Kartin,Ferhat   1874 M SVG Vaihingen/E   0 3 4 1.5 20.5 144.0
291. Gülsen,Taylan   1844 M SG Niederkassel   0 3 4 1.5 19.5 147.0
292. Dierkes,Tobias   1802 M SG Niederkassel   0 3 4 1.5 19.0 144.5
293. Stein,Carsten   1875 M SK Wernau   0 3 4 1.5 19.0 143.5
294. Staudte,Rainer,Dr   1925 M Muldental Wilka   1 1 5 1.5 18.5 148.5
295. German,Michael   1856 M SK Freiburg Wes   1 1 5 1.5 18.5 141.0
296. Nicolai,Oliver   1823 M SV 1947 Wendlin   0 3 3 1.5 17.5 120.0
297. Biolek, Richard   1962 M A 64 Grygov CZE 0 3 4 1.5 17.0 149.5
298. van Dooren   1822 M     1 1 5 1.5 17.0 147.0
299. Ahrends,Norbert   2069 * SAbt TuS Dotzhe GER 1 1 2 1.5 11.0 90.5
300. Steiger,Walfried   2015 M SK Bobingen GER 0 2 5 1.0 18.0 143.0
301. Wohlrabe,Jörg   1826 M SV Gifhorn   1 0 6 1.0 18.0 113.0
302. Kaufmann,Gunter   1832 M SG Donautal Tut   0 2 5 1.0 17.0 144.0
303. Bräunlin,Klaus   2158 * SV Balingen GER 1 0 4 1.0 12.0 97.0
304. Bonsen,Andreas   1868 * SAbt TuS Dotzhe   0 0 4 0.0 13.0 89.0
305. Bjarnason,Oskar   2195 * Freiburger SF 1 ISL 0 0 1 0.0 3.0 23.5
306. Renner,Adrian   1817 * SGem Pang/Rosen   0 0 1 0.0 2.0 12.0