7. Int. Neckar-Open

A-Open

Rangliste: Stand nach der 3. Runde
Rang Teilnehmer Titel TWZ At Verein/Ort Land S R V Punkte Buchh BuSumm
1. Brendel,Oliver FM 2375 M SC Frankfurt-We GER 3 0 0 3.0 6.0 14.5
2. Epishin,Vladimir GM 2626 M Lübecker SV v. RUS 3 0 0 3.0 6.0 13.5
3. Aronian,Levon GM 2610 M SV Wattenscheid ARM 3 0 0 3.0 5.5 15.5
4. Milov,Vadim GM 2592 M SF Deizisau SUI 3 0 0 3.0 5.5 15.0
5. Brustman,Agnieszk WGM 2357 W   POL 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 18.0
6. Burmakin, Vladimi GM 2575 M   RUS 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 16.5
6. Buhmann,Rainer   2525 M Stuttgarter SF GER 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 16.5
6. Kulaots,Kaido GM 2513 M   EST 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 16.5
9. Sebag,Marie Rache WIM 2403 W SC Meerbauer Ki FRA 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 15.5
10. Radziewicz,Iweta WGM 2433 W SV Blau-Weiß Al POL 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 15.0
11. Renner,Christoph IM 2418 M FC Bayern Münch GER 3 0 0 3.0 5.0 14.5
12. Biolek, Richard IM 2426 M   CZE 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 18.5
13. Nisipeanu,Liviu-D GM 2592 M SC Kreuzberg e. ROM 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 17.5
14. Keitlinghaus,Ludg GM 2500 M Bischwiller GER 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 17.0
15. Kasparov,Sergey IM 2435 M   BLR 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 15.0
16. Shengelia,Davit IM 2457 M   GEO 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 14.5
16. Welling,Gerard IM 2400 M Aachener SV 185 NED 3 0 0 3.0 4.5 14.5
18. Müller,Matthias IM 2395 M Erfurter Schach GER 2 1 0 2.5 6.0 14.0
19. Papa,Severin   2356 M SK Engen SUI 2 1 0 2.5 6.0 12.5
20. Polak,Tomas GM 2475 M   CZE 2 1 0 2.5 5.5 14.5
21. Gasthofer,Alexand FM 2308 M SF Bad Mergenth GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.5 14.0
22. Sax, Gyula GM 2511 M   HUN 2 1 0 2.5 5.5 13.0
23. Stern,Rene IM 2468 M SK König Tegel GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 15.5
23. Feige,Manuel   2321 M USG Chemnitz GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 15.5
25. Landa,Konstantin GM 2649 M Bremer SG von 1 RUS 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 15.0
25. Ikonnikov,Viaches GM 2542 M SK 1879 HD-Hand RUS 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 15.0
25. Schenk,Andreas IM 2478 M Bischwiller GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 15.0
25. Fischer,Andre Kla   2109 M SK Bebenhausen GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 15.0
29. Balogh,Csaba IM 2448 M   HUN 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 14.5
29. Kanep,Meelis IM 2445 M   EST 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 14.5
29. Gheng,Josef FM 2314 M SK Bebenhausen GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 14.5
32. Balinov,Ilija GM 2444 M SF Deizisau AUT 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 14.0
33. Haub,Thorsten Mic IM 2383 M SVG Plettenberg GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 13.5
34. Kunin,Vitaly IM 2476 M Freibauer Mörle GER 2 1 0 2.5 5.0 12.0
35. Heinatz,Thomas FM 2315 M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.5 13.5
36. Galdunts,Sergey IM 2487 M Bischwiller ARM 2 1 0 2.5 4.5 13.0
37. Thinius,Marco FM 2304 M SK Großlehna GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 18.0
38. Langheinrich,Fere   2366 M Godesberger SK GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 16.5
39. Rau,Hannes   2328 M SC Eppingen GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 16.0
40. Gottschlich,Carst   2310 M SC Tempo Göttin GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 15.5
41. Hesse,Peter FM 2322 M SV Rochade Magd GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 15.0
42. Schlecht,Daniel   2392 M SVG Plettenberg GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 14.5
43. Niklasch,Oliver FM 2324 M SG Turm Trier 1 GER 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 14.0
44. Farago,Ivan GM 2483 M SF Deizisau HUN 2 1 0 2.5 4.0 13.5
45. Donchenko,Anatoli IM 2463 M SSG Zeitnot Hun GER 2 1 0 2.5 3.5 16.5
46. Ivanov,Michail GM 2442 M SF Bad Mergenth RUS 2 1 0 2.5 3.0 16.5
46. McMichael,Richard   2294 M   ENG 2 1 0 2.5 3.0 16.5
48. Lamprecht,Mark   2263 M SF Lohmar 1974 GER 2 1 0 2.5 2.5 18.0
49. Gasthofer,Viktor IM 2350 M SF Bad Mergenth GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.5 13.0
49. Samu,Sorin   2187 M   ROM 2 0 1 2.0 6.5 13.0
51. Reuß,Andreas FM 2383 M SV Dicker Turm GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.5 12.0
52. Braun,Siegmund   2120 M Coburger SV v. GER 1 2 0 2.0 6.5 11.5
53. Seel,Christian FM 2325 M SG Porz e.V. GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.5 11.0
54. Efimenko, Zahar GM 2590 M   UKR 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 14.0
55. Seger,Rüdiger IM 2416 M Godesberger SK GER 1 2 0 2.0 6.0 14.0
56. Sigfusson,Sigurdu FM 2381 M   ISL 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 13.5
56. Gabriel,Josef   2170 M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 13.5
58. Solonar,Stephan IM 2380 M VSG 1880 Offenb GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 12.5
58. Moser,Eva WGM 2341 W Dresdner SC 189 AUT 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 12.5
60. Gustafsson,Jan IM 2566 M Hamburger SK vo GER 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 12.0
60. Wall,Gavin   2362 M TSV Bindlach IRL 2 0 1 2.0 6.0 12.0
62. Mijatovic,Vladimi   2089 M SV Wolfbusch YUG 1 2 0 2.0 6.0 11.0
63. Unzicker,Ferdinan   2283 M FC Bayern Münch GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.5 15.0
64. Schneider,Ilja   2217 M HSK-Post Hannov GER 1 2 0 2.0 5.5 14.0
65. Belouadah,Saad   2212 M   ALG 2 0 1 2.0 5.5 13.5
66. Huizer,Mark   2184 M   NED 1 2 0 2.0 5.5 13.0
67. Zeller,Frank IM 2427 M Stuttgarter SF GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 15.0
67. Vökler,Bernd FM 2385 M Erfurter Schach GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 15.0
69. Schröder,Wilfried   2206 M SV Wattenscheid GER 1 2 0 2.0 5.0 14.5
70. Eisenbeiser,Amade   2232 M BG Buchen GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 14.0
70. Stanetzek,Carsten   2232 M SG Niederkassel GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 14.0
72. Riedel,Holger,Dr.   2208 M Pulheimer SC 24 GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 13.5
73. Döres,Hans-Jürgen   2279 M SC Forchheim GER 2 0 1 2.0 5.0 13.0
74. Schmitt,Hans Walt   2028 M SC Frankfurt-We GER 1 2 0 2.0 5.0 13.0
75. Jurek,Josef IM 2355 M SG Schwäb.Gmünd CZE 1 2 0 2.0 5.0 12.5
76. Wolfsteiner,Helmu   2307 M SK Kriegshaber GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 16.0
76. Strohhaeker,Ralph   2107 M   GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 16.0
78. Jones,Gawain C.   2271 M   ENG 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 15.5
78. Längl,Jürgen   2201 M SC Tettnang GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 15.5
80. Siegel,Georg IM 2446 M Freiburger SF 1 GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 15.0
80. Degtiarev,Jewgeni   2232 M SG Aufbau Elbe GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 15.0
82. Reich,Thomas IM 2387 M FC Bayern Münch GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.5 15.0
83. Kabisch,Thilo   2310 M SK Bebenhausen GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 14.5
83. Kotlyar,Dimitri   2171 M SAbt VfL Sindel GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 14.5
83. Kreuzahler,Marc   2115 M SC Tettnang GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 14.5
86. Balduan,Markus FM 2268 M SG 1868 Aljech. GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 14.0
87. Schlindwein,Rolf IM 2426 M SK Untergrombac GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.5 14.0
88. Hellmayr,Alois FM 2253 M SK Passau 1869 AUT 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 13.5
89. Bindrich,Falko   2218 M Dresdner SC 189 GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.5 13.5
90. Meier,Georg   2249 M SC Trier-Süd GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 12.5
90. Groffen,Hans   2180 M   NED 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 12.5
92. Kottke,Markus   2199 M HSK-Post Hannov GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.5 12.0
93. Cnossen,Wiebe   2167 M   NED 1 2 0 2.0 4.5 12.0
94. Englert,Jan   1918 M SC Garching 198   2 0 1 2.0 4.5 10.0
95. Schmidt,Georg   2250 M Münchener SC 18 GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 17.0
96. Bjornsson,Sigurbj FM 2267 M   ISL 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 16.5
96. Wiertzema,Michael   2149 M SK Jever GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 16.5
98. Degenhardt,Horst FM 2302 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.0 16.5
98. Greiff,Hakan   2296 M   SWE 1 2 0 2.0 4.0 16.5
100. Esswein,Karlheinz   2092 M SK 1912 Ludwigs GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 16.0
101. Meiser,Markus   2176 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 15.5
101. Kodentsov,Grisja     M   NED 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 15.5
103. Troyke,Christian IM 2351 M Erfurter Schach GER 1 2 0 2.0 4.0 15.5
104. Schlichthaar,Robe   2219 M SG Aufbau Elbe GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 14.0
105. Sadiku,Bedri IM 2276 M   YUG 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 13.5
105. Armbruster,Alexan   2242 M SC 1979 Hatters GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 13.5
105. Mareck,Sascha   2176 M SF Deizisau GER 2 0 1 2.0 4.0 13.5
108. Baramidze,David IM 2426 M SF Brackel 1930 GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 17.0
108. Bellingrath,Jens   2168 M SK Weinheim 191 GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 17.0
110. Schaaf,Rene   2181 M SAbt SG 1945 Di GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 16.5
111. Haap,Juergen   2176 M SC Steinlach GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 16.0
112. Salakhutdinov,Ild   2256 M   RUS 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 15.0
113. Swinkels,Robin   2166 M   NED 1 2 0 2.0 3.5 14.5
114. Schwerteck,Michae   2175 M SK Bebenhausen GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 14.0
114. Eisenbeiser,Karlh   2121 M BG Buchen GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 14.0
116. Rudolf,Henrik FM 2337 M Sfrd.Neukölln 0 GER 1 2 0 2.0 3.5 14.0
117. Schuster,Gerhard   2151 M Sabt SportVG Fe GER 2 0 1 2.0 3.5 13.5
118. Thiruchelvam,Muru   2259 M   ENG 1 2 0 2.0 3.0 17.0
119. Sucher,Johannes   2171 M   AUT 2 0 1 2.0 3.0 15.5
119. Mengler,Marc   1835 M SC Turm Breuber   2 0 1 2.0 3.0 15.5
121. Schlawin,Marlon   2226 M SG Bochum 31 GER 1 2 0 2.0 3.0 15.5
122. Meschke,Andreas   2175 M SV Marbach GER 2 0 1 2.0 2.5 17.0
122. Rauschenbach,Rain   1876 M SC 1979 Hatters   2 0 1 2.0 2.5 17.0
124. Messner,Harry   2167 M SC-HP Böblingen GER 2 0 1 2.0 2.5 16.5
125. Namyslo,Holger   2298 M SAbt TG Biberac GER 2 0 1 2.0 2.5 16.0
126. Rüttinger,Johanne   2229 M TSV Bindlach GER 2 0 1 2.0 2.5 15.0
127. Jurasin,Marin   2197 M SG TSV Korntal GER 1 2 0 2.0 2.5 15.0
128. Aulinger,Reimund   2182 M TSV Bindlach GER 1 1 1 1.5 6.5 11.0
129. Kunz,Konstantin   2236 M SF Burgsinn GER 1 1 1 1.5 6.0 13.5
130. Mittelberger,Pete   2259 M   AUT 1 1 1 1.5 6.0 13.0
131. Hallmann,Norbert   2163 M SAbt TSV Grafen GER 1 1 1 1.5 6.0 11.5
132. Vaysberg,Alexande   2033 M SG Schönbuch   1 1 1 1.5 6.0 8.0
133. Troyke,Doreen   2091 W Erfurter Schach GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.5 11.0
134. Scharrer,Patrick   2148 M   ITA 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 15.0
135. Rolle,Eric   2141 M SK Klosterlechf GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 14.5
136. Scharping,Hans-Ma   2125 M SC Pforzheim 19 GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 13.0
137. Braun,Peter   2248 M SK Frankenthal GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 12.5
137. Mütz,Gunnar   2179 M SF Ravensburg GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 12.5
137. Birzele,Albrecht   1995 M SAbt TSV Langen   1 1 1 1.5 5.0 12.5
140. Tscharotschkin,Mi   2214 M SF 47 Neckarten GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 12.0
141. Fromm,Christian   2073 M SC Bellheim GER 1 1 1 1.5 5.0 11.5
142. Germer,Marcel   1803 M SK Freiburg Wes   1 1 1 1.5 5.0 10.5
143. Remmler,Hans-Pete   2202 M SC-HP Böblingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 15.0
144. Solomunovic,Igor FM 2424 M SK 1879 HD-Hand BIH 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 14.5
145. Van Voorthuijsen, FM 2304 M   NED 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 14.0
145. Rebitzer,Winfried   2148 M SK Mering GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 14.0
145. Rabe,Thomas   2119 M SAbt SV Jedeshe GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 14.0
148. Aschenbrenner,Rob   2230 M   AUT 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 13.5
148. Skorna,Ullrich   2192 M ESV Lok RAW Cot GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 13.5
150. Kramer,Christian   2193 M SAbt Post-SV Ul GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 13.0
150. Becker,Martin Ale   2187 M SG Bochum 31 GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 13.0
150. Duchateau,Thomas   2086 M   FRA 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 13.0
153. Herbold,Manfred   2174 M SK 1912 Ludwigs GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 12.0
154. Schwarz,Arnd-Rüdi   2125 M SC Kirchheim/Te GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.5 11.5
155. Schwalbe,Gerhard   2078 M SC 1868 Bamberg GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 16.0
156. Kolthoff,Siegmund   2180 M MTV Tostedt GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 15.5
157. Hartling,Tim   2097 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 15.0
157. Loerke,Reinhard   2086 M ESV Lok RAW Cot GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 15.0
159. Josch,Silvio   2224 M TSV Forstenried GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 14.5
159. Jansen,Dirk   2130 M SV Halver GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 14.5
161. Thevessen,Michael   2135 M SC Laupheim 196 GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 14.0
161. Schenk,Uwe,Dr.   2116 M Breloher SC GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 14.0
163. Bauer,Peter FM 2240 M SC-HP Böblingen GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 13.5
163. Fahnenschmidt,Ger FM 2220 M SAbt VfL Sindel GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 13.5
163. Ahrends,Norbert   2069 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 13.5
166. Bantle,Manfred   2052 M SC Bad Schussen GER 1 1 1 1.5 4.0 12.0
167. Talmon,Tobias   1878 M SC Niefern-Ösch   1 1 1 1.5 3.5 17.0
168. Kill,Matthias   2045 M SAbt TSG Salach GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 16.5
169. Nedkov,Petar   2149 M Wilhelmshavener GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 16.0
170. Wilfert,Andre   2088 M PTSV SK Hof 189 GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 15.5
171. Stanescu,Christia   2102 M SAbt TSF Ditzin GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 14.5
171. Roettig, Hans-Pet   2030 M SC Viernheim GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 14.5
173. Kiseleva,Natalia WGM 2294 W SK 81 Gescher e UKR 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 13.5
174. Tischendorf,Micha   2213 M SC Frankfurt-We GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.5 13.0
175. Vidarsson,Jon G IM 2383 M   ISL 1 1 1 1.5 3.0 17.0
175. Hallmann,Eberhard   2022 M SAbt TSV Grafen GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.0 17.0
177. Mertens,Andreas   2101 M SV 1949 Herzoge GER 1 1 1 1.5 3.0 16.0
178. Mack,Wolfgang   2231 M SC Laupheim 196   1 1 1 1.5 3.0 15.5
179. Brenner,Markus   2158 M SF Deizisau GER 0 3 0 1.5 3.0 15.0
180. Van Den Bersselaa   2157 M   NED 1 1 1 1.5 2.5 14.5
181. Ruprich,Udo   2014 M SF 47 Neckarten GER 1 0 2 1.0 6.5 9.5
182. Krklec,Daniel   2217 M TSV Forstenried GER 1 0 2 1.0 6.0 12.5
182. Fiedler,Jörg   2088 M SVG Konstanz GER 1 0 2 1.0 6.0 12.5
184. Andok,Claus Micha   1836 M SV 1949 Herzoge   1 0 2 1.0 6.0 12.0
185. Kasparova,Tatiana   2139 W   BLR 1 0 2 1.0 6.0 11.5
186. Klamp,Christoph   2144 M SV Griesheim(DA GER 1 0 2 1.0 6.0 11.0
187. Stevenson,James   2124 M   SCO 0 2 1 1.0 6.0 11.0
188. Neubauer,Ralf Dr.   2056 M   GER 1 0 2 1.0 6.0 10.5
189. Bajer,Renato   1800 M SF 47 Neckarten   1 0 2 1.0 6.0 9.0
190. Schwarze,Hugo,Pro   1958 M SC Westerkappel   0 2 1 1.0 5.5 13.5
191. Strohhäker,Raoul   2108 M SF Conweiler GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 13.0
192. Schulte,Torsten   2147 M SC Eppingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 12.5
192. Postojev,Alexande   2119 M SK 1879 HD-Hand GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 12.5
194. Zeh,Rolf   2141 M SV 23 Böckingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 12.0
194. Franz,Gerhard   2109 M SG Siemens Ambe GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 12.0
194. Schönhof,Timo   2067 M Schwarz-Weiß 64 GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 12.0
197. Gritsch,Christoph   2205 M SV Balingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 11.5
198. Gikas,Andreas Bas   2271 M Godesberger SK GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 11.0
198. Wartlick,Karl   2152 M SAbt TSV Willsb GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 11.0
200. Wallrabenstein,Ud   2157 M Freibauer Mörle GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 10.5
200. Hankel,Dennis   2122 M SV Wolfbusch GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 10.5
202. Lambertz,Michael   1982 M Pulheimer SC 24 GER 0 2 1 1.0 5.5 9.5
203. Neiss,Josef Marti   2163 M SK Mering GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.5 9.0
204. Ewald,Alexander   2140 M SV Fortuna Rege GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 13.5
205. Brendel,Bergit,Dr WFM 2098 W SC Frankfurt-We GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 13.0
206. Zimmermann,Ralf   2104 M SC Blau.Turm Ba GER 0 2 1 1.0 5.0 13.0
207. Pfeifer,Wilfried   2157 M SAbt TSF Ditzin GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 12.5
208. Höthe,Christian   2221 M Salzgitter SV GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 12.0
209. Cleve,Carsten   2105 M Bad Vilbeler Sf GER 0 2 1 1.0 5.0 12.0
210. Spieß,Martin   1900 M SC 1947 Beilngr   0 2 1 1.0 5.0 11.5
211. Jerosch,Gunnar   2075 M Freiburger SF 1 GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 11.0
211. Schmidt,Volker   2039 M   GER 1 0 2 1.0 5.0 11.0
213. Distler,Carsten   2002 M SV Dicker Turm   0 2 1 1.0 4.5 15.5
214. Oberndörfer,Frank   2135 M SF Ravensburg GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 14.5
215. Praxmarer,Christi   2145 M   AUT 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 14.0
216. Siegle,Florian   2023 M Stuttgarter SF GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 13.5
217. Herrmann,Dietmar   2073 M SF Deizisau GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 13.0
218. Schlötzer,Waldema   1825 M SC Tamm 74   0 2 1 1.0 4.5 13.0
219. Freundlieb,Thomas   2134 M SV Bergneustadt GER 0 2 1 1.0 4.5 12.5
220. Stümer,Paul   2139 M SV Bergneustadt GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 12.0
220. Bogner,Norbert   2129 M SK Neuhausen GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 12.0
220. Probst,Alexander   2100 M SC Blau.Turm Ba GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 12.0
220. Gorse,Gerard   2027 M   FRA 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 12.0
224. Speicher,Franz   2014 M SV Dicker Turm GER 0 2 1 1.0 4.5 12.0
225. Berning,Boris   2240 M SC Brett vor'm GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 11.0
225. Wismayer,Clive R.   2088 M   ENG 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 11.0
227. Kull,Florian   2085 M HSK-Post Hannov GER 0 2 1 1.0 4.5 11.0
228. Stierle,Martin   2074 M SG Donautal Tut GER 0 2 1 1.0 4.5 10.5
229. Bräunlin,Klaus   2158 M SV Balingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.5 8.0
230. Weiß,Berthold   1877 M SC 1934 Gelnhau   1 0 2 1.0 4.0 15.0
231. Herrmann,Arnd   2085 M SC Dillingen GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 14.5
232. Steffen,Kevin   1916 M SK Klosterlechf   0 2 1 1.0 4.0 14.0
233. Wippermann,Till FM 2366 M SABT SG Kirchhe GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 12.5
234. Flössel,Sandra   1841 W VfB Leipzig   0 2 1 1.0 4.0 12.5
235. Hillgaertner,Walt   2049 M SC Bad Nauheim GER 1 0 2 1.0 4.0 11.5
236. Berberich,Christo   2083 M Freiburger SF 1 SUI 0 2 1 1.0 4.0 10.5
237. Moser,Axel   1989 M SC Freibauer Ho   1 0 2 1.0 3.5 15.0
238. Schulz,Kai Tober   2089 M SC 1970 Lorsch GER 0 2 1 1.0 3.5 14.5
239. Dierkes,Tobias   1802 M SG Niederkassel   0 2 1 1.0 3.5 14.0
240. Gebhardt,Uwe   2142 M SC Weisse Dame GER 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 15.0
240. Neumeister,Herber   1864 M SVG Übach-Palen   1 0 2 1.0 3.0 15.0
242. AL Saleh,Mohammed   2038 M SVG Konstanz SYR 1 0 2 1.0 3.0 14.5
243. Hammer,Klaus   1803 M SC Niefern-Ösch   0 2 1 1.0 3.0 14.0
244. Goriachnik,Dmitry   2246 M SC Trier-Süd MDA 1 0 2 1.0 2.5 15.5
245. Heeke,Guido   1819 M SV Letmathe 193   1 0 2 1.0 2.5 13.5
246. Lamberger,Werner   2049 M   AUT 1 0 2 1.0 2.0 15.5
247. Fleischer,Frank   2134 M SAbt TSG Salach GER 0 1 2 0.5 6.5 9.5
248. Mckeown,Paul   2043 M   IRL 0 1 2 0.5 6.0 10.5
249. Bogner,Sebastian   2046 M SK Neuhausen GER 0 1 2 0.5 6.0 9.0
250. Baeuerle,Frank   2135 M SC BW Kirchente GER 0 1 2 0.5 5.5 11.5
251. Reitzler,Stefan   2063 M TSV Mönchröden GER 0 1 2 0.5 5.5 11.0
251. Niedermair,Hannes   2061 M   AUT 0 1 2 0.5 5.5 11.0
253. Czap,Bernhard   2101 M TSV Unterhachin GER 0 1 2 0.5 5.5 10.5
254. Stiepan,Hans-Mich   2056 M SAbt SV Jedeshe GER 0 1 2 0.5 5.0 11.5
254. Weiland,Günter   2007 M SC Neuaubing 19 GER 0 1 2 0.5 5.0 11.5
254. Osterkamp,Wolfgan   1833 M SV Springer Kra   0 1 2 0.5 5.0 11.5
257. Birkenmaier,Raine   2122 M TSV Forstenried GER 0 1 2 0.5 5.0 11.0
257. Staudte,Rainer,Dr   1925 M Muldental Wilka   0 1 2 0.5 5.0 11.0
259. Ludwig,Sebastian   2082 M SF Freiberg GER 0 1 2 0.5 5.0 10.5
259. Kreis,Karl-Heinz   1812 M SC Blau.Turm Ba   0 1 2 0.5 5.0 10.5
261. Arifovic,Ahmet   2067 M SAbt TSG Salach GER 0 1 2 0.5 5.0 10.0
261. Rooyakkers,Stefan   1875 M de Combinatrie NED 0 1 2 0.5 5.0 10.0
263. Gerstmann,Frank   1989 M SAbt SG 1945 Di   0 1 2 0.5 4.5 13.0
264. Reimche,Vadim   2142 M SF Ravensburg GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.5 12.5
264. Beron,Uwe   1957 M Salzgitter SV   0 1 2 0.5 4.5 12.5
266. German,Michael   1856 M SK Freiburg Wes   0 1 2 0.5 4.5 11.0
267. Maas,Oliver,Dr.   2065 M SV Reutlingen GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.5 10.5
267. Kartin,Ferhat   1874 M SVG Vaihingen/E   0 1 2 0.5 4.5 10.5
269. Busche,Markus   2055 M SC Frankfurt-We GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.5 9.5
270. Frey,Thomas   2135 M SC Garching 198 GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.0 14.0
271. Jediss,Harald   2138 M Sfr.Hochheim GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.0 12.0
271. Löschcke,Christia   1838 M Klub Kölner SF   0 1 2 0.5 4.0 12.0
273. Renner,Gabriele   2049 W SC Garching 198 GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.0 11.5
274. Marian,Hartmut   2049 M SC Unterpfaffen GER 0 1 2 0.5 4.0 11.0
274. Glück,Tobias   1864 M SG Donautal Tut   0 1 2 0.5 4.0 11.0
276. Holzhaus,Jens   2061 M SC Wolfsburg   0 1 2 0.5 4.0 10.0
277. Braun,Klaus   1981 M SK Neuhausen   0 1 2 0.5 3.5 15.5
278. Luhn,Robert   2052 M TSV Forstenried GER 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 14.5
278. Henderikse,Bert   1950     NED 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 14.5
280. Ewin,Hans-Peter   2034 M Sfr.Braunfels GER 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 14.0
280. Eimen,Matthias   2004 M SC Tamm 74 GER 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 14.0
280. Gerdell,Frank   1998 M Klub Kölner SF   0 1 2 0.5 3.5 14.0
283. Stein,Carsten   1875 M SK Wernau   0 1 2 0.5 3.5 13.5
284. Schlachetzki,Hors   2067 M SC Stetten a.d. GER 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 13.0
284. Dufner,Andreas   2039 M SG Donautal Tut GER 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 13.0
284. Kaufmann,Gunter   1832 M SG Donautal Tut   0 1 2 0.5 3.5 13.0
287. Schütz,Hans-Joach   2031 M SVG Düren 13-D` GER 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 12.5
287. Biolek, Richard   1962 M A 64 Grygov CZE 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 12.5
289. Bücherl,Konstanti   2039 M SG Siemens Ambe GER 0 1 2 0.5 3.5 11.5
289. Gülsen,Taylan   1844 M SG Niederkassel   0 1 2 0.5 3.5 11.5
291. Saenger,Ekkehardt   1891 M SC Pegnitz-Creu   0 1 2 0.5 3.0 14.0
292. Germer,Philipp   2149 M SK Freiburg Wes GER 0 1 2 0.5 3.0 13.0
293. Dittenberger,Thom   1808 M Bad Vilbeler Sf   0 1 2 0.5 3.0 12.5
294. Pogorelow,Ewgeni   1961 M SV Backnang   0 1 2 0.5 2.5 16.0
295. Stock,Jürgen   2053 M SC Steinbach GER 0 0 3 0.0 5.0 11.5
296. Luettge,Bernd   2102 M SK Klosterlechf GER 0 0 3 0.0 5.0 11.0
296. Benda,Robert   2048 M Schachhaus Ludw GER 0 0 3 0.0 5.0 11.0
298. Bonsen,Andreas   1868 M SAbt TuS Dotzhe   0 0 3 0.0 4.5 13.0
299. van Dooren   1822       0 0 3 0.0 4.0 12.0
300. Steiger,Walfried   2015 M SK Bobingen GER 0 0 3 0.0 4.0 11.0
300. Rämmler,Michael   1801 M SAbt TSG Salach   0 0 3 0.0 4.0 11.0
302. Wohlrabe,Jörg   1826 M SV Gifhorn   0 0 3 0.0 4.0 8.5
303. Wilson,Alexandra   2029 W   ENG 0 0 3 0.0 3.0 11.5